Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9 - October 10, 2021

T9B Aramith/Simonis Ranking Series Event 3 2021 (One Rack Shootout)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 9, 2021, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
United Kingdom
George Wright
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Dave Simmons
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Sat 09:48  Table 19
3   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Titch Titch
Sat 09:49  Table 7
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
 
5   
Hungary
László László Zsom
Walk Over
 
6   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
R1
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
Sat 09:50  Table 21
7   
United Kingdom
Andy Kew
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 09:56 
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
9   
United Kingdom
Jeff Johnson
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Sat 09:36  Table 20
11   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 09:37  Table 21
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
13   
United Kingdom
Sean Jones
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 09:37  Table 29
15   
Portugal
Marco Carvalho
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sat 09:37  Table 30
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
 
17   
United Kingdom
Joe Duffy
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Louis Clarke (0)
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 09:40  Table 6
19   
England
Steve Martin
R1
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
Sat 09:39  Table 19
20   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
 
21   
Philippines
James Oyangoren
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
Philippines
Joel Pascua
Sat 09:37  Table 4
23   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 09:38  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
 
25   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Walk Over
 
26   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sat 09:38  Table 5
27   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 09:59  Table 5
28   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
 
29   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Walk Over
 
30   
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 09:51  Table 29
31   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sat 09:39  Table 8
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Colin Crawford
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
United Kingdom
George Wright
United Kingdom
Dave Simmons
Sat 10:02  Table 19
34   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
Sat 10:01  Table 21
35   
Hungary
László László Zsom
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Sat 10:02  Table 6
36   
United Kingdom
Andy Kew
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sat 09:57  Table 4
37   
United Kingdom
Jeff Johnson
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Sat 09:52  Table 5
38   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 10:02 
39   
United Kingdom
Sean Jones
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 09:46  Table 20
40   
Portugal
Marco Carvalho
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sat 09:44  Table 30
41   
United Kingdom
Joe Duffy
R1
United Kingdom
Louis Clarke (0)
Sat 10:03  Table 7
42   
England
Steve Martin
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
Sat 10:04  Table 4
43   
Philippines
James Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
Sat 10:04  Table 30
44   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 09:57  Table 8
45   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sat 09:49  Table 5
46   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
Sat 10:05  Table 5
47   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 10:00  Table 29
48   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
United Kingdom
Colin Crawford
Sat 09:58  Table 20

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
United Kingdom
George Wright
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
Sat 10:10  Table 19
50   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sat 10:15  Table 19
51   
United Kingdom
Jeff Johnson
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 10:09  Table 29
52   
United Kingdom
Sean Jones
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sat 10:06  Table 8
53   
United Kingdom
Joe Duffy
England
Steve Martin
Sat 10:16  Table 8
54   
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 10:09  Table 21
55   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 10:14  Table 6
56   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sat 10:09  Table 20

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
United Kingdom
George Wright
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Sat 10:26  Table 19
58   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Sean Jones
Sat 10:27  Table 20
59   
England
Steve Martin
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
Sat 10:21  Table 20
60   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 10:21  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 10:36 
62   
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 10:31  Table 30

Final

Race to 1
63   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
Sat 14:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants