Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11 - September 12, 2021

T9B Aramith/Simonis Ranking Series Event 2 2021 (Non-Seeded Side)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mark Hughes
6 (6/0) 72 (42/30)
58%
0
2 Mark Foster
6 (5/1) 63 (37/26)
59%
1000
3 Chris Parker
5 (4/1) 57 (33/24)
58%
800
3 Jaspal Bamotra
5 (4/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
800
5 Luke Rollison
4 (3/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
600
5 Harry Harrison
4 (3/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
600
5 Gabriel Vasilache
4 (3/1) 47 (23/24)
49%
600
5 Tomasz Jedlecki
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
600
9 Shakz Islam
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
400
Show more
9 Spencer Oliver
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
400
9 Mark Newell
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
400
9 Alex Colgan
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
400
9 Dmitrijus Teriajevas
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
400
9 Alim Khan
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
400
9 Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
400
9 Doug Clark
3 (2/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
400
17 Ruben Andre Waage
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
17 Garry Oyangoren
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
200
17 Rich Fulwell
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
200
17 Anthony Ginn
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
200
17 Spataru Razvan Ilie
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
200
17 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
200
17 George Wright
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
17 James Oyangoren
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
200
17 Mehmet Bozdemir
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
200
17 Marcio Remedios
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
200
17 Jay Harrison
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
200
17 Samuel Harrison
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
200
17 Carlo Blasi
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
200
17 Martin Correia
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
200
17 Ricardo Acapio
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
200
17 Joe Harrison
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
200
33 Tom Staveley
1 (0/1) 5 (-2/7)
-40%
100
33 Phil Wildman
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Antochi Vlad
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
33 Steve Davison
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
100
33 Veselin Papradanov
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Jay McCarthy
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
100
33 László László Zsom
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
33 Ali Hirji Kheraj
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Hasan Shahid
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Alan Morgan
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
100
33 Marco Carvalho
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
33 Andy Banilevici
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
100
33 Sam Storey
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Oliver Mandel
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
33 Jonathan Hughes
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
33 Jeff Johnson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
Starts Sep 11, 2021, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Total9ball Aramith/Simonis Series 2021 Rankings
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
United Kingdom
George Wright
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
2
Sat 15:42  Table 6
3   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
Hungary
László László Zsom
0
  Table 29
4   
Walk Over
England
Spencer Oliver
 
5   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
4
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
2
Sat 14:15  Table 4
7   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
0
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
2
Sat 15:12  Table 21
8   
Walk Over
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
9   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
3
England
Luke Rollison
-4
Sat 14:02  Table 5
11   
Portugal
Marco Carvalho
0
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
1
Sat 15:07  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
 
13   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
2
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
1
Sat 15:16  Table 4
15   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
2
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
Sat 15:20  Table 29
16   
Walk Over
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie
 
17   
United Kingdom
Alim Khan
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
4
Sat 14:21  Table 6
19   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
United Kingdom
Jeff Johnson
2
Sat 15:32  Table 7
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
21   
Philippines
James Oyangoren
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Doug Clark
3
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
Sat 15:33  Table 8
23   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
2
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
0
Sat 14:31  Table 8
24   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ricardo Acapio
 
25   
Portugal
Marcio Remedios
Walk Over
 
26   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
2
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
Sat 14:30  Table 7
27   
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
3
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
2
Sat 15:09  Table 30
28   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
 
29   
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
Walk Over
 
30   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
3
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
3
Sat 14:35  Table 19
31   
Romania
Antochi Vlad
1
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
  Table 20
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
United Kingdom
George Wright
2
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
2
Sat 17:25  Table 7
34   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
England
Spencer Oliver
0
Sat 16:08  Table 8
35   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
2
Sat 15:47  Table 21
36   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
0
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
2
Sat 16:00  Table 19
37   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
2
England
Luke Rollison
-4
Sat 16:48  Table 6
38   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
1
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
-2
Sat 15:58  Table 5
39   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
2
Sat 16:29  Table 4
40   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie
-1
Sat 16:50  Table 21
41   
United Kingdom
Alim Khan
2
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
Sat 16:12  Table 20
42   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
1
Sat 16:56  Table 20
43   
Philippines
James Oyangoren
4
United Kingdom
Doug Clark
3
Sat 16:27  Table 30
44   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
0
United Kingdom
Ricardo Acapio
2
Sat 16:35  Table 29
45   
Portugal
Marcio Remedios
3
India
Jaspal Bamotra
2
Sat 16:39  Table 7
46   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
2
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
4
Sat 17:01  Table 19
47   
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
0
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
3
Sat 17:13  Table 5
48   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
3
Sat 17:13  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
2
England
Spencer Oliver
0
Sat 18:42  Table 7
50   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
0
Sat 18:45  Table 29
51   
England
Luke Rollison
-4
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
1
Sat 18:59  Table 30
52   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
Sat 19:49  Table 29
53   
United Kingdom
Alim Khan
2
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
Sat 19:59  Table 21
54   
United Kingdom
Doug Clark
3
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
0
Sat 18:21  Table 8
55   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
2
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
2
Sat 18:30  Table 20
56   
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
0
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
Sat 20:17  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
2
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
0
R1
Sat 21:02  Table 21
58   
England
Luke Rollison
-4
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
Sat 20:58  Table 20
59   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
R1
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
0
Sat 21:02  Table 19
60   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
2
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
Sat 20:41  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
0
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
Sat 23:14  Table 20
62   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
India
Jaspal Bamotra
2
Sun 00:14  Table 20

Final

Race to 7
63   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
-3
Sun 01:27  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants