Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 14, 2021

T9B Aramith/Simonis Ranking Series Event 1 2021 (Seeded Side)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dom Cooney
6 (6/0) 71 (42/29)
59%
0
2 Steven Della Pietra
5 (4/1) 51 (32/19)
63%
1000
3 Tom Staveley
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
800
3 Tomasz Jedlecki
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
800
5 Anthony Ginn
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
600
5 Mark Hughes
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
600
5 Shakz Islam
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
600
5 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
600
9 Phil Wildman
2 (1/1) 20 (7/13)
35%
400
Show more
9 Spencer Oliver
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
400
9 László László Zsom
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
400
9 Alex Colgan
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
400
9 Luke Rollison
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
400
9 Bal Verbo
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
400
9 Marcio Remedios
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
400
9 Gabriel Vasilache
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
400
17 Rich Wharton
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
200
17 Garry Oyangoren
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
200
17 Lewis Calcutt
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
200
17 Biv Shrestha
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
200
17 Jay McCarthy
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
200
17 George Wright
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
200
17 Hamza Itum
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
200
17 Ali Hirji Kheraj
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
200
17 Kinga Rauk
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
200
17 Dmitrijus Teriajevas
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
200
17 Ali Merchant
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
200
17 Alan Morgan
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
200
17 Harry Harrison
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
200
17 Andy Banilevici
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
200
17 Carlo Blasi
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
17 Sam Storey
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
200
33 Spataru Razvan Ilie
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 So Shaw
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
100
33 Nicholas Ronase
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
100
33 Jay Harrison
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Raffy Gonzales
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
100
33 Marco Carvalho
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
100
33 Md Hasnath
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Samuel Harrison
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Tolik Petrov
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
33 Doug Clark
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
100
Starts Aug 14, 2021, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Total9ball Aramith/Simonis Series 2021 Rankings
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)
More info
T9B 2021 Event 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
England
Luke Rollison
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
1
Portugal
Marco Carvalho
0
Sat 10:53  Table 20
3   
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
 
5   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
-2
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
0
Sat 11:00 
7   
United Kingdom
George Wright
2
United Kingdom
Doug Clark
2
Sat 11:01  Table 21
8   
Walk Over
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
 
9   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
-1
United Kingdom
Tolik Petrov
0
Sat 11:03  Table 29
11   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
László László Zsom
 
13   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
 
15   
Nepal
Biv Shrestha
2
United Kingdom
So Shaw
-4
R2
Sat 11:04  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
 
17   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Walk Over
 
18   
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie
-1
England
Dom Cooney
-1
Sat 11:06  Table 5
19   
Bal Verbo
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
21   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Walk Over
 
22   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
2
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
Sat 11:06  Table 6
23   
England
Raffy Gonzales
0
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
 
25   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Walk Over
 
26   
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
4
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
1
R1
Sat 11:08  Table 8
27   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
3
Jordan
Hamza Itum
2
  Table 30
28   
Walk Over
England
Spencer Oliver
 
29   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Portugal
Marcio Remedios
 
31   
Bangladesh
Md Hasnath
-1
Poland
Kinga Rauk
1
Sat 11:09  Table 19
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
England
Luke Rollison
-4
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
1
Sat 12:12  Table 8
34   
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
3
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
Sat 13:47  Table 6
35   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
-2
Sat 12:23 
36   
United Kingdom
George Wright
2
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
0
Sat 13:12  Table 21
37   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
2
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
-1
Sat 14:15  Table 29
38   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
3
Hungary
László László Zsom
0
Sat 13:24  Table 29
39   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
1
Sat 12:46  Table 6
40   
Nepal
Biv Shrestha
2
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
Sat 17:16  Table 21
41   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
2
England
Dom Cooney
-1
Sat 12:57  Table 19
42   
Bal Verbo
1
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
Sat 13:16  Table 4
43   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
Sat 13:59  Table 19
44   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
R1
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
1
Sat 13:39  Table 30
45   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
1
Sat 14:20  Table 7
46   
Jordan
Hamza Itum
2
England
Spencer Oliver
0
Sat 13:22  Table 5
47   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
2
Portugal
Marcio Remedios
3
Sat 14:23  Table 5
48   
Poland
Kinga Rauk
1
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
Sat 14:09  Table 21

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
England
Luke Rollison
-4
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
Sat 18:26  Table 20
50   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
0
Sat 17:46  Table 7
51   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
2
Hungary
László László Zsom
0
Sat 16:08  Table 8
52   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
Sat 19:45 
53   
England
Dom Cooney
-1
Bal Verbo
1
  Table 8
54   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
Sat 16:48  Table 20
55   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
R2
England
Spencer Oliver
0
R2
Sat 17:05  Table 30
56   
Portugal
Marcio Remedios
3
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
Sat 16:31  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
Sat 19:26  Table 20
58   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
2
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
Sat 19:56  Table 21
59   
England
Dom Cooney
-1
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
Sat 18:25  Table 29
60   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
R2
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
Sat 18:40  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
2
R-1
Sat 21:36  Table 19
62   
England
Dom Cooney
-1
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
R2
Sat 19:53  Table 19

Final

Race to 7
63   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
England
Dom Cooney
-1
Sun 01:19  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants