Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 14, 2021

T9B Aramith/Simonis Ranking Series Event 1 2021 (Non Seeded)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steven Della Pietra
5 (5/0) 60 (35/25)
58%
0
2 Spencer Oliver
5 (4/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
1000
3 Kinga Rauk
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
800
3 Marco Carvalho
4 (3/1) 46 (23/23)
50%
800
5 Rich Wharton
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
600
5 Luke Rollison
4 (3/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
600
5 So Shaw
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
600
5 Gabriel Vasilache
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
600
9 Phil Wildman
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
400
Show more
9 Shakz Islam
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
400
9 Biv Shrestha
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
400
9 Jay McCarthy
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
400
9 Ali Hirji Kheraj
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
400
9 Ali Merchant
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
400
9 Harry Harrison
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
400
9 Raffy Gonzales
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
400
17 Dom Cooney
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
200
17 Garry Oyangoren
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
200
17 Anthony Ginn
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
200
17 Lewis Calcutt
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
200
17 George Wright
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
200
17 László László Zsom
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
200
17 Alex Colgan
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
17 Hamza Itum
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
17 Bal Verbo
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
200
17 Dmitrijus Teriajevas
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
200
17 Marcio Remedios
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
17 Jay Harrison
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
200
17 Md Hasnath
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
200
17 Carlo Blasi
2 (1/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
200
17 Doug Clark
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
17 Sam Storey
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
33 Tom Staveley
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
100
33 Mark Hughes
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Spataru Razvan Ilie
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
33 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
33 Nicholas Ronase
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Alan Morgan
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
33 Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
100
33 Andy Banilevici
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
100
33 Tomasz Jedlecki
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
33 Samuel Harrison
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
100
33 Tolik Petrov
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
100
Starts Aug 14, 2021, 10:44 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Total9ball Aramith/Simonis Series 2021 Rankings
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
England
Dom Cooney
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Luke Rollison
-4
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
Sat 11:44  Table 6
3   
Nepal
Biv Shrestha
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
 
5   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Walk Over
 
6   
Bangladesh
Md Hasnath
0
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
2
Sat 12:55  Table 7
7   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
4
Sat 12:13  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
 
9   
Jordan
Hamza Itum
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
R1
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
Sat 13:05  Table 8
11   
Portugal
Marcio Remedios
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
 
13   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Kinga Rauk
 
15   
United Kingdom
Tolik Petrov
1
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
R1
Sat 12:14  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
George Wright
 
17   
United Kingdom
Doug Clark
Walk Over
 
18   
England
Raffy Gonzales
0
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
3
Sat 12:18  Table 5
19   
England
Spencer Oliver
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
 
21   
Hungary
László László Zsom
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
1
R1
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
3
Sat 11:57  Table 20
23   
United Kingdom
So Shaw
-4
Romania
Spataru Razvan Ilie
-1
Sat 12:39  Table 30
24   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
 
25   
Portugal
Marco Carvalho
Walk Over
 
26   
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
0
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
1
Sat 11:58 
27   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
1
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
2
Sat 11:59  Table 7
28   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
 
29   
United States
Jay McCarthy
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bal Verbo
 
31   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
2
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
0
Sat 12:14  Table 29
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
England
Dom Cooney
-1
England
Luke Rollison
-4
Sat 15:13 
34   
Nepal
Biv Shrestha
2
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
-1
Sat 14:22  Table 20
35   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
R1
Bangladesh
Md Hasnath
0
Sat 14:53  Table 19
36   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
2
Sat 14:51  Table 4
37   
Jordan
Hamza Itum
2
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
Sat 16:05  Table 21
38   
Portugal
Marcio Remedios
3
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
-1
Sat 13:26  Table 21
39   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
Poland
Kinga Rauk
1
Sat 15:19  Table 20
40   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
R1
United Kingdom
George Wright
2
Sat 14:59  Table 8
41   
United Kingdom
Doug Clark
2
England
Raffy Gonzales
0
  Table 7
42   
England
Spencer Oliver
0
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
3
  Table 30
43   
Hungary
László László Zsom
0
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
3
Sat 14:57  Table 30
44   
United Kingdom
So Shaw
-4
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-3
Sat 15:41  Table 29
45   
Portugal
Marco Carvalho
0
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
1
Sat 14:37  Table 6
46   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
2
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
1
Sat 15:48  Table 5
47   
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
Bal Verbo
1
Sat 15:54  Table 6
48   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
0
R1
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
1
Sat 15:46  Table 19

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
England
Luke Rollison
-4
Nepal
Biv Shrestha
2
Sat 19:26  Table 7
50   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
3
Sat 16:26  Table 7
51   
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
R2
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
-1
R1
Sat 19:55  Table 30
52   
Poland
Kinga Rauk
1
R1
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
Sat 16:45  Table 19
53   
England
Raffy Gonzales
0
England
Spencer Oliver
0
R2
Sat 18:44  Table 7
54   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
3
R1
United Kingdom
So Shaw
-4
Sat 16:30  Table 29
55   
Portugal
Marco Carvalho
0
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
1
Sat 16:55  Table 5
56   
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
0
Sat 16:49  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
England
Luke Rollison
-4
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
Sat 20:45  Table 21
58   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
-1
Poland
Kinga Rauk
1
Sat 21:02  Table 30
59   
England
Spencer Oliver
0
United Kingdom
So Shaw
-4
Sat 19:27  Table 29
60   
Portugal
Marco Carvalho
0
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
0
Sat 18:35  Table 19

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
R2
Poland
Kinga Rauk
1
Sat 22:50  Table 19
62   
England
Spencer Oliver
0
Portugal
Marco Carvalho
0
Sat 20:42  Table 20

Final

Race to 7
63   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
1
England
Spencer Oliver
0
Sun 00:22  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants