Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27, 2021

T9B Aramith/Simonis Qualifier (One Rack Shootout)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 27, 2021, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Philippines
Romy Roque
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Sat 09:44  Table 30
3   
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
 
5   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
7   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
England
Luke Rollison
 
9   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
11   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
 
13   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alim Khan
 
15   
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
George Wright
 
17   
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sat 09:44  Table 29
19   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Hungary
László László Zsom
 
21   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
 
23   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
 
25   
England
Dom Cooney
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Louis Clarke
 
27   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
 
29   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
 
31   
Philippines
James Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 09:44  Table 21
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
Philippines
Romy Roque
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Sat 09:57  Table 7
34   
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
R1
United Kingdom
Samuel Harrison
Sat 09:44  Table 20
35   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
R1
Sat 09:45  Table 8
36   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 09:53  Table 29
37   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 09:45  Table 7
38   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Sat 09:45  Table 6
39   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
United Kingdom
Alim Khan
Sat 09:45  Table 5
40   
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
United Kingdom
George Wright
Sat 09:45  Table 4
41   
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 10:02  Table 6
42   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Hungary
László László Zsom
Sat 09:53  Table 6
43   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Sat 09:54  Table 20
44   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
Sat 09:45  Table 19
45   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Louis Clarke
Sat 09:54  Table 19
46   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sat 09:55  Table 30
47   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 09:55  Table 21
48   
Philippines
James Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
Sat 09:56  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Sat 10:15  Table 19
50   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sat 10:03  Table 7
51   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Sat 09:58  Table 8
52   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
Sat 09:58  Table 4
53   
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
R1
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 10:10  Table 4
54   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
Sat 10:16  Table 20
55   
England
Dom Cooney
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sat 10:05  Table 21
56   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
Sat 10:06  Table 29

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sat 10:22  Table 21
58   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sat 10:08  Table 30
59   
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
Sat 10:22  Table 20
60   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 10:21  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sat 10:30  Table 20
62   
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
England
Dom Cooney
Sat 10:26  Table 19

Final

Race to 1
63   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
Sat 11:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants