Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 29, 2022

T9B Aramith/Simonis One Rack Event 1 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 29, 2022, 9:15 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (50 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
India
Ashik Nathwani
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 09:42  Table 4 BB&B
3   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
Sat 09:45  Table 5 BB&B
4   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
England
wayne rooke
Sat 09:45  Table 6 BB&B
5   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Philippines
James Oyangoren
Sat 09:45  Table 7 BB&B
7   
Hungary
László László Zsom
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sat 09:45  Table 8 BB&B
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Daniel Baker
 
9   
Ali Asgar Merchant
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Netherlands
Rico Diks
Sat 09:45  Table 19 BB&B
11   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 09:45  Table 20 BB&B
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
13   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Walk Over
 
14   
England
John Byatt
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sat 09:45  Table 21 BB&B
15   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Philippines
Romy Roque
Sat 09:46  Table 30 BB&B
16   
Walk Over
Philippines
Larry Catapang
 
17   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Chester Bowerman
Philippines
Joel Pascua
Sat 09:46  Table 29 BB&B
19   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
R1
Sat 09:51  Table 4 BB&B
20   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
 
21   
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
United Kingdom
Louis Clarke
Sat 09:56  Table 8 BB&B
23   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 09:51  Table 5 BB&B
24   
Walk Over
England
Luke Rollison
 
25   
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
Walk Over
 
26   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Scotland
Del Sim
Sat 09:51  Table 6 BB&B
27   
United Kingdom
Tolik Petrov
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Sat 09:53  Table 19 BB&B
28   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
 
29   
Jordan
Hamza Itum
United Kingdom
Olly Meredith
Sat 09:56  Table 20 BB&B
30   
Ireland
Cregg Bear
United Kingdom
Dean Mazirel
Sat 09:54  Table 21 BB&B
31   
United States
Jay McCarthy
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sat 09:54  Table 30 BB&B
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
India
Ashik Nathwani
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 09:57  Table 29 BB&B
34   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
England
wayne rooke
Sat 09:58  Table 4 BB&B
35   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Sat 09:59  Table 7 BB&B
36   
Hungary
László László Zsom
United Kingdom
Daniel Baker
Sat 10:01  Table 21 BB&B
37   
Ali Asgar Merchant
Netherlands
Rico Diks
Sat 10:01  Table 5 BB&B
38   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Sat 10:00  Table 19 BB&B
39   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
England
John Byatt
R1
Sat 10:02  Table 6 BB&B
40   
Philippines
Romy Roque
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sat 10:03  Table 20 BB&B
41   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Philippines
Joel Pascua
Sat 10:13  Table 5 BB&B
42   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
Sat 10:03 
43   
United Kingdom
So Shaw
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
Sat 10:08 
44   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 10:06  Table 21 BB&B
45   
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
Scotland
Del Sim
Sat 10:04  Table 8 BB&B
46   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Sat 10:05  Table 30 BB&B
47   
United Kingdom
Olly Meredith
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Sat 10:05  Table 19 BB&B
48   
United States
Jay McCarthy
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
Sat 10:09  Table 7 BB&B

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
Sat 10:28  Table 19 BB&B
50   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Hungary
László László Zsom
Sat 10:14  Table 6 BB&B
51   
Ali Asgar Merchant
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Sat 10:14  Table 21 BB&B
52   
England
John Byatt
Philippines
Romy Roque
Sat 10:15  Table 4 BB&B
53   
Philippines
Joel Pascua
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 10:21  Table 7 BB&B
54   
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Sat 10:18  Table 20 BB&B
55   
Scotland
Del Sim
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Sat 10:18  Table 30 BB&B
56   
United Kingdom
Olly Meredith
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
Sat 10:21  Table 29 BB&B

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Sat 10:34  Table 19 BB&B
58   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
England
John Byatt
Sat 10:28  Table 29 BB&B
59   
Philippines
Joel Pascua
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
Sat 10:36  Table 20 BB&B
60   
Scotland
Del Sim
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
Sat 10:27  Table 30 BB&B

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
England
John Byatt
Sat 10:43  Table 19 BB&B
62   
Philippines
Joel Pascua
Scotland
Del Sim
Sat 10:43  Table 20 BB&B

Final

Race to 1
63   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
Scotland
Del Sim
Sat 14:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants