Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12 - November 19, 2022

T9B ARAMITH/SIMONIS RANKING SERIES ONE RACK SHOOTOUT EVENT 8 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 12, 2022, 9:45 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (52 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
JO JO Tan
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
Sat 10:00  Table 4
3   
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Sat 10:00  Table 5
4   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 10:10 
5   
United Kingdom
Jon Ballard
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Tone Grumbt
Philippines
Ken Ofili
Sat 10:01  Table 6
7   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Sat 10:01  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
9   
United Kingdom
Joe Thomson
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Sat 10:01  Table 8
11   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sat 10:01  Table 19
12   
Walk Over
England
Spencer Flowers
 
13   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Netherlands
Rico Diks
Sat 10:01  Table 20
14   
United Kingdom
Hasan Aljumaili
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sat 10:11 
15   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sat 10:01  Table 21
16   
Walk Over
Philippines
Joel Pascua
 
17   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sat 10:02  Table 29
19   
United Kingdom
Dan Suh
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 10:02  Table 30
20   
Romania
Andy Banilevici
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sat 10:07  Table 20
21   
United Kingdom
Tolik Petrov
Walk Over
 
22   
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
England
wayne rooke
Sat 10:11 
23   
England
Rich Saunders
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 10:09  Table 29
24   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Russell Thomas
 
25   
Ukraine
Daria Siranchuk
Walk Over
 
26   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
R4
Sat 10:10  Table 5
27   
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Sat 10:12 
28   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
 
29   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
United Kingdom
Kevin May
Sat 10:11  Table 7
30   
England
Sam Pryor
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 10:11  Table 21
31   
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
United Kingdom
Mohammed Ali
Sat 10:12  Table 4
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jonny Aguilar
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
33   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
United Kingdom
JO JO Tan
Sat 10:12  Table 30
34   
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Sat 10:21  Table 29
35   
United Kingdom
Jon Ballard
United Kingdom
Tone Grumbt
Sat 10:20  Table 4
36   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sat 10:20  Table 19
37   
United Kingdom
Joe Thomson
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Sat 10:20  Table 6
38   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
England
Spencer Flowers
Sat 10:21  Table 7
39   
Netherlands
Rico Diks
United Kingdom
Hasan Aljumaili
Sat 10:22  Table 30
40   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Philippines
Joel Pascua
Sat 10:21  Table 8
41   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sat 10:21  Table 20
42   
United Kingdom
Dan Suh
Romania
Andy Banilevici
Sat 10:23  Table 5
43   
United Kingdom
Tolik Petrov
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
Sat 10:26  Table 7
44   
England
Rich Saunders
United Kingdom
Russell Thomas
Sat 10:28  Table 6
45   
Ukraine
Daria Siranchuk
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Sat 10:25  Table 21
46   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
Sat 10:29  Table 19
47   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 10:28  Table 30
48   
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
United Kingdom
Jonny Aguilar
Sat 10:29  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 1
49   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
 
50   
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
India
Jaspal Bamotra
 
51   
Walk Over
Philippines
Ken Ofili
 
52   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
 
54   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Walk Over
 
55   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
56   
United States
Jay McCarthy
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
 
58   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
 
59   
Walk Over
England
wayne rooke
 
60   
England
Luke Rollison
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 
62   
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Walk Over
 
63   
United Kingdom
Kevin May
England
Sam Pryor
 
64   
United Kingdom
Mohammed Ali
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
65   
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
United Kingdom
Jonny Aguilar
 
66   
Winner of match 50
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
 
67   
Philippines
Ken Ofili
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
 
68   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
69   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
United Kingdom
Russell Thomas
 
70   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
United Kingdom
Tolik Petrov
 
71   
Winner of match 55
United Kingdom
Dan Suh
 
72   
United States
Jay McCarthy
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
 
73   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Philippines
Joel Pascua
 
74   
Winner of match 58
United Kingdom
Hasan Aljumaili
 
75   
England
wayne rooke
England
Spencer Flowers
 
76   
England
Luke Rollison
United Kingdom
Joe Thomson
 
77   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
78   
United Kingdom
So Shaw
United Kingdom
Tone Grumbt
 
79   
Winner of match 63
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
 
80   
United Kingdom
Mohammed Ali
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
 

Winner round 2

Race to 1
81   
United Kingdom
JO JO Tan
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Sat 10:36  Table 29
82   
United Kingdom
Jon Ballard
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Sat 10:32  Table 4
83   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sat 10:31  Table 20
84   
Netherlands
Rico Diks
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sat 10:31  Table 8
85   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Romania
Andy Banilevici
Sat 10:34  Table 21
86   
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
England
Rich Saunders
Sat 10:38  Table 8
87   
Ukraine
Daria Siranchuk
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
Sat 10:39  Table 19
88   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
R1
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
Sat 10:41  Table 30

Loser round 3

Race to 1
89   
Winner of match 65
Winner of match 66
 
90   
Winner of match 67
Winner of match 68
 
91   
Winner of match 69
Winner of match 70
 
92   
Winner of match 71
Winner of match 72
 
93   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
 
94   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
 
95   
Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78
 
96   
Winner of match 79
Winner of match 80
 

Loser round 4

Race to 1
97   
Winner of match 89
Netherlands
Rico Diks
 
98   
Winner of match 90
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
 
99   
Winner of match 91
United Kingdom
Jon Ballard
 
100   
Winner of match 92
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
 
101   
Winner of match 93
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
 
102   
Winner of match 94
Ukraine
Daria Siranchuk
 
103   
Winner of match 95
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
 
104   
Winner of match 96
Romania
Andy Banilevici
 

Winners qualification

Race to 1
105   
United Kingdom
JO JO Tan
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Sat 10:48  Table 21
106   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sat 10:42  Table 20
107   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
England
Rich Saunders
Sat 10:45  Table 19
108   
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 10:48  Table 30

Loser round 5

Race to 1
109   
Winner of match 97
Winner of match 98
 
110   
Winner of match 99
Winner of match 100
 
111   
Winner of match 101
Winner of match 102
 
112   
Winner of match 103
Winner of match 104
 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
113   
Winner of match 109
England
Rich Saunders
 
114   
Winner of match 110
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
 
115   
Winner of match 111
United Kingdom
JO JO Tan
 
116   
Winner of match 112
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
 

Quarter final

Race to 1
117   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Drawn from match: 113-116
 
118   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Drawn from match: 113-116
 
119   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Drawn from match: 113-116
 
120   
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
Drawn from match: 113-116
 

Semi final

Race to 1
121   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
 
122   
Winner of match 119
Winner of match 120
 

Final

Race to 1
123   
Winner of match 121
Winner of match 122
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants