Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24, 2022

T9B ARAMITH/SIMONIS RANKING SERIES EVENT 7 2022 One Rack Shootout

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 24, 2022, 9:45 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 10:01  Table 30
3   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
United Kingdom
David Edwards
Sat 10:01  Table 29
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
 
5   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Sat 10:06  Table 20
7   
England
wayne rooke
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sat 10:01  Table 21
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Aaron Brett
 
9   
India
Ashik Nathwani
Walk Over
 
10   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
United Kingdom
Dylan Thomas
Sat 10:01  Table 20
11   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Sat 10:01  Table 19
12   
Walk Over
England
Luke Rollison
 
13   
Ukraine
Konstantin Ivanov
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Sat 10:01  Table 8
15   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Sat 10:02  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
 
17   
United Kingdom
Tone Grumbt
Walk Over
 
18   
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
United Kingdom
JO JO Tan
Sat 10:02  Table 6
19   
Grenada
Spencer Oliver
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Sat 10:02  Table 5
20   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
 
21   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Walk Over
 
22   
Romania
Andy Banilevici
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sat 10:02  Table 4
23   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 10:08  Table 29
24   
Walk Over
Jordan
Hamza Itum
 
25   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Walk Over
 
26   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
Sat 10:08  Table 30
27   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Bulgaria
Veselin Papradanov
Sat 10:09  Table 8
28   
Walk Over
Philippines
Joel Pascua
 
29   
Ireland
Luke Hart
Walk Over
 
30   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Sat 10:10 
31   
United Kingdom
Dean Mazirel
Greece
Dimitris Siampanis
Sat 10:10  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 10:11 
34   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 10:11  Table 4
35   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Sat 10:14  Table 30
36   
England
wayne rooke
United Kingdom
Aaron Brett
Sat 10:14  Table 21
37   
India
Ashik Nathwani
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 10:11  Table 7
38   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 10:17  Table 5
39   
Ukraine
Konstantin Ivanov
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 10:13  Table 6
40   
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 10:15  Table 20
41   
United Kingdom
Tone Grumbt
United Kingdom
JO JO Tan
Sat 10:15  Table 29
42   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Sat 10:18  Table 19
43   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sat 10:25  Table 19
44   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Jordan
Hamza Itum
Sat 10:29  Table 29
45   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
Sat 10:25 
46   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Philippines
Joel Pascua
Sat 10:25  Table 4
47   
Ireland
Luke Hart
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 10:26  Table 5
48   
United Kingdom
Dean Mazirel
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
Sat 10:26  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Sat 10:27  Table 7
50   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
England
wayne rooke
Sat 10:27  Table 8
51   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 10:29  Table 30
52   
Ukraine
Konstantin Ivanov
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 10:27  Table 20
53   
United Kingdom
JO JO Tan
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Sat 10:28  Table 21
54   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Jordan
Hamza Itum
Sat 10:37  Table 5
55   
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sat 10:41  Table 4
56   
Ireland
Luke Hart
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
Sat 10:34  Table 19

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Sat 10:35  Table 30
58   
England
Luke Rollison
Ukraine
Konstantin Ivanov
Sat 10:38  Table 6
59   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sat 10:44  Table 20
60   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Ireland
Luke Hart
Sat 10:50  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 10:50  Table 19
62   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Ireland
Luke Hart
Sat 10:57  Table 30

Final

Race to 1
63   
England
Luke Rollison
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Sat 11:09  Table 30

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants