Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 1, 2023

T9B ARAMITH/SIMONIS RANKING SERIES EVENT 2 2023 One Rack Shootout

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 1, 2023, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
United Kingdom
Narinda Jutla
Sat 10:11 
3   
United Kingdom
Mark Knightley
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
 
5   
Dominica
Gareth Esprit
Walk Over
 
6   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 09:59  Table 30
7   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 09:59  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
9   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
England
Sam Harrison
Sat 09:59  Table 6
11   
Barbados
Robert Nightengale
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sat 09:59  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 
13   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
Sat 09:59  Table 8
15   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
United Kingdom
Kevin May
Sat 09:59  Table 19
16   
Walk Over
England
Karl Williams
 
17   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Walk Over
 
18   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Sat 10:05 
19   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Ukraine
Kostiantyn Ivanov
Sat 09:59  Table 20
20   
Walk Over
England
wayne rooke
 
21   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Walk Over
 
22   
England
Ben Taylor-Fuente
United Kingdom
Ross Cable
Sat 10:01  Table 4
23   
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
England
Aki Khan
Sat 10:00  Table 21
24   
Walk Over
Jordan
Hamza Itum
 
25   
United Kingdom
Tej Attalia
Walk Over
 
26   
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sat 10:00  Table 29
27   
United Kingdom
Danny King
England
Stephen Moriarty
Sat 10:00  Table 30
28   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Patrick Gill (2)
 
29   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Walk Over
 
30   
United Kingdom
Sunny Garib
United Kingdom
Shaun Hill
Sat 10:04  Table 5
31   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
United Kingdom
Dan Suh
Sat 10:04  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Sat 10:11  Table 8
34   
United Kingdom
Mark Knightley
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 10:06  Table 7
35   
Dominica
Gareth Esprit
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
Sat 10:18  Table 29
36   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sat 10:06  Table 20
37   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
England
Sam Harrison
Sat 10:06  Table 29
38   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 10:08  Table 19
39   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
Sat 10:13  Table 6
40   
United Kingdom
Kevin May
England
Karl Williams
Sat 10:14  Table 7
41   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
R1
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 10:19  Table 4
42   
Ukraine
Kostiantyn Ivanov
England
wayne rooke
Sat 10:09  Table 21
43   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
England
Ben Taylor-Fuente
Sat 10:14  Table 21
44   
England
Aki Khan
Jordan
Hamza Itum
Sat 10:15  Table 19
45   
United Kingdom
Tej Attalia
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
Sat 10:17  Table 30
46   
United Kingdom
Danny King
United Kingdom
Patrick Gill (2)
Sat 10:10  Table 4
47   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
United Kingdom
Sunny Garib
Sat 10:19  Table 5
48   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 10:20  Table 20

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 10:25  Table 4
50   
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Sat 10:28  Table 29
51   
England
Sam Harrison
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 10:22  Table 6
52   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
United Kingdom
Kevin May
Sat 10:25  Table 21
53   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
England
wayne rooke
Sat 10:33  Table 21
54   
England
Ben Taylor-Fuente
Jordan
Hamza Itum
Sat 10:27  Table 19
55   
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
United Kingdom
Danny King
Sat 10:29  Table 20
56   
United Kingdom
Sunny Garib
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 10:31  Table 30

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Philippines
Nicholas Ronase
Sat 10:38  Table 20
58   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
United Kingdom
Kevin May
Sat 10:33  Table 19
59   
England
wayne rooke
Jordan
Hamza Itum
Sat 10:47  Table 19
60   
United Kingdom
Danny King
United Kingdom
Sunny Garib
Sat 10:39  Table 19

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
United Kingdom
Kevin May
Sat 10:40  Table 20
62   
Jordan
Hamza Itum
United Kingdom
Sunny Garib
Sat 11:04  Table 19

Final

Race to 1
63   
United Kingdom
Kevin May
United Kingdom
Sunny Garib
Sat 11:11  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants