Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 30, 2022

T9B ARAMITH/SIMONIS English Open 1 Rack Shootout

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jul 30, 2022, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
David Edwards
Sat 10:02  Table 30
3   
Ireland
Cregg Bear
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 10:03  Table 19
4   
United States
Jay McCarthy
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 10:03  Table 21
5   
United Kingdom
Bradley Parker
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Greece
James Siampanis
Sat 10:03  Table 20
7   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 10:03  Table 29
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
László László Zsom
 
9   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Ramesh Danny Gokhul
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 10:15  Table 29
11   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Luke Garnes
Sat 10:04  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Matt Ford
 
13   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Philippines
Joel Pascua
Sat 10:04  Table 7
14   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Sat 10:04  Table 6
15   
United Kingdom
Kevin May
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
Sat 10:04  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Matt Hyden
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 10:13  Table 30
18   
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 10:13  Table 21
19   
United Kingdom
Bradley Parker
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sat 10:12  Table 20
20   
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Hungary
László László Zsom
Sat 10:14  Table 5
21   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 10:20  Table 19
22   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United Kingdom
Matt Ford
Sat 10:11  Table 19
23   
Philippines
Joel Pascua
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 10:18  Table 6
24   
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
United Kingdom
Matt Hyden
Sat 10:12  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 10:22  Table 20
26   
United Kingdom
Bradley Parker
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
Sat 10:24  Table 21
27   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
United Kingdom
Matt Ford
Sat 10:36  Table 19
28   
India
Jaspal Bamotra
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
Sat 10:22  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
United Kingdom
Bradley Parker
Sat 10:43  Table 20
30   
United Kingdom
Matt Ford
India
Jaspal Bamotra
Sat 10:42  Table 30

Final

Race to 1
31   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
United Kingdom
Matt Ford
Sat 10:52  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants