Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 21 - May 22, 2022

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Södra 2022:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 19, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 21, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade byxor (även jeans), strumpor och lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej urtvättade eller slitna och ge ett gott intryck. Huvudbonad ej tillåten
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole and Biljardklubben Borgen
Contact Magnus JARBO (jabbe444@gmail.com, +46704324362)
More info
De 10 högst rankade spelarna på aktuell ranking har inte rätt att delta i Klass 1.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Magnus JARBO
Sat 09:44  Table 2165
3   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
 
5   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
7   
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sat 09:44  Table 2164
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sweden
Magnus JARBO
Sat 11:18  Table 2164
10   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 09:44  Table 2163
11   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 09:49  Table 214
12   
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 11:06  Table 2163

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 13:00  Table 2164
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
 
20   
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Sweden
Magnus JARBO
Sat 12:39  Table 214

Winners qualification

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sat 12:40  Table 2165
22   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sat 12:59  Table 2163

Loser round 3

Race to 25
23   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 14:19  Table 2165
24   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Sat 13:44  Table 214

Losers qualification

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sat 15:29  Table 2163
26   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sat 14:45  Table 2164

Semi final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sat 16:41  Table 214
28   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 16:41  Table 2165

Final

Race to 30
29   
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sat 18:56  Table 214

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants