Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5 - March 6, 2022

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Södra 2022:2

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 3, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 5, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade byxor (även jeans), strumpor och lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej urtvättade eller slitna och ge ett gott intryck. Huvudbonad ej tillåten.
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole and Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
More info
De 10 högst rankade spelarna på aktuell ranking har inte rätt att delta i Klass 1.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 09:53 
3   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sat 09:53 
4   
Sweden
peter dalling
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 09:53 
5   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sat 09:53 
7   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sat 10:52 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
9   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 11:03 
10   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 10:52 
11   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
12   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sat 11:36 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
 
14   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sweden
peter dalling
Sat 11:04 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
 
16   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sat 12:54 
18   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sweden
Per Hägg
 
19   
Sweden
Mats Jeppsson
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 11:44 
20   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 11:57 

Quarter final

Race to 30
21   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sat 13:59 
22   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sat 13:59 
23   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 13:59 
24   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sat 13:59 

Semi final

Race to 30
25   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sat 15:29 
26   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 15:19 

Final

Race to 30
27   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 16:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants