Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24, 2015

Svithun Klubbturnering 24.09.15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christian Rosell
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 61 (33/28)
54%
2 Ahmed Abiev
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
3 Steffen Amundsen
Jæren BK
2 (2/0) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Kjetil Tjensvold
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
5 Yao Bo Lu
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
7 Martin Bieniecki
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
7 Elshadd Abdu
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
Entry deadline Sep 24, 2015, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 24, 2015, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Yao er Adrian Tic . Profil kommer

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
 
3   
Norway
Yao Bo Lu
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Elshadd Abdu
 
5   
Norway
Christian Rosell
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Martin Bieniecki
 
7   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
 
10   
Norway
Yao Bo Lu
Norway
Elshadd Abdu
 
11   
Norway
Christian Rosell
Norway
Martin Bieniecki
 
12   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
Norway
Jason Hansen
 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Martin Bieniecki
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Elshadd Abdu
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
 

Winners qualification

21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Norway
Yao Bo Lu
 
22   
Norway
Christian Rosell
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
 

Loser round 3

23   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
Norway
Martin Bieniecki
 
24   
Norway
Elshadd Abdu
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
 

Losers qualification

25   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
Norway
Yao Bo Lu
 
26   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
Norway
Christian Rosell
 

Semi final

27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Norway
Christian Rosell
 
28   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
 

Final

29   
Norway
Christian Rosell
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment