Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 8, 2015

Svithun Klubbturnering 08.10.15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 35 (20/15)
57%
2 Petter Helgevold
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
3 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Kjetil Tjensvold
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
5 Ahmed Abiev
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
7 Tica Cristian
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
7 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Elshadd Abdu
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Starts Oct 8, 2015, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Klubbturnering! Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer. Husk å gi meg beskjed hvis du kommer senere enn 17:30

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
 
3   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
 
5   
Norway
Petter Helgevold
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Romania
Tica Cristian
 
7   
Norway
Elshadd Abdu
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
 
10   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
 
11   
Norway
Petter Helgevold
Romania
Tica Cristian
 
12   
Norway
Elshadd Abdu
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Norway
Elshadd Abdu
 
18   
Walk Over
Romania
Tica Cristian
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
 

Winners qualification

21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
 
22   
Norway
Petter Helgevold
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
 

Loser round 3

23   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Romania
Tica Cristian
 
24   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
 

Losers qualification

25   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
 
26   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
 

Semi final

27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
28   
Norway
Petter Helgevold
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 

Final

29   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Norway
Petter Helgevold
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment