Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2022

Sunday funday #10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
100
2 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
85
3 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
70
3 Henning Ingvorsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 43 (22/21)
51%
70
5 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
50
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
50
5 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
50
5 Eirik Sandaaker
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
50
9 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
30
9 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
30
9 Vasileios Nikolaou
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
30
9 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
30
13 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
20
13 Trygve Jensen
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
20
Entry deadline Mar 20, 2022, 4:08 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 20, 2022, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings ØBK ranking 2021/2022
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 16:14  Table 3
3   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Sun 16:47  Table 3
4   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Trygve Jensen
1
Sun 16:14  Table 4
5   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
1
Norway
Kensi Kion
0
Sun 16:14  Table 2
6   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
1
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Sun 16:14  Table 5
7   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
1
Sun 16:14  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Sun 17:24  Table 5
10   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 17:24  Table 3
11   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
1
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Sun 17:11  Table 4
12   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Sun 17:31 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
 
14   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Trygve Jensen
1
Sun 17:34  Table 6
15   
Norway
Kensi Kion
0
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
1
Sun 17:18  Table 2
16   
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Sun 18:10  Table 2
18   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
1
Sun 18:12  Table 4
19   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 18:19  Table 3
20   
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 17:48  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
1
Sun 19:26  Table 4
22   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 19:26  Table 5
23   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 19:26  Table 3
24   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 19:26  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 20:30  Table 3
26   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 20:59  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 21:56  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants