Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 2, 2020

Sunday ballin`

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
2 (2/0) 24 (14/10)
58%
1 Sami Kayan
2 (2/0) 24 (14/10)
58%
3 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
3 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Tor Bugten
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
5 Jan Petter Svendsen
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
7 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
7 Daniel Michalsen
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Bård Onsum
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Starts Aug 2, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Storgata BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tor Bugten
3
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Sun 14:41 
3   
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
 
5   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
 
7   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Sami Kayan
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Norway
Tor Bugten
3
Sun 15:45 
10   
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
3
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
3
Sun 14:41 
11   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3
Sun 14:41 
12   
Norway
Bård Onsum
3
Norway
Sami Kayan
3
Sun 14:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Norway
Bård Onsum
3
Sun 16:42 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Bugten
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
3
Sun 17:36 
22   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Norway
Sami Kayan
3
Sun 16:36 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3
Sun 17:38 
24   
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
3
Norway
Tor Bugten
3
Sun 17:37 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
3
Sun 20:33 
26   
Norway
Tor Bugten
3
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Sun 17:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment