Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 24 - August 11, 2019

Sunday Night Series | Season 4 | Challenge League #1

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Matty Rowland
21 (21/0) 149 (121/28)
81%
2 Garry Blackmore
21 (15/4) 153 (94/59)
61%
3 Andy Maxwell
20 (12/3) 130 (82/48)
63%
3 James Conway
20 (11/5) 126 (76/50)
60%
5 James Burke
19 (10/3) 114 (67/47)
59%
6 David Billings
19 (10/5) 114 (64/50)
56%
7 Craig Smith
19 (10/6) 114 (61/53)
54%
8 Nige Atkinson
19 (10/7) 114 (57/57)
50%
9 Ben Smith
19 (9/7) 114 (60/54)
53%
Show more
10 jake skipp
19 (7/6) 114 (58/56)
51%
11 Paul Clarke
19 (7/9) 114 (52/62)
46%
12 Tony Gaze
19 (6/9) 114 (52/62)
46%
13 Paul Skinner
19 (6/10) 114 (53/61)
46%
14 David Downes
19 (5/9) 114 (50/64)
44%
15 Paul Elgie
19 (4/9) 114 (49/65)
43%
16 Darran Glendinning
19 (4/11) 114 (47/67)
41%
17 John Maloney
19 (2/9) 114 (48/66)
42%
18 Aaron Taylor
19 (2/13) 114 (38/76)
33%
19 Tyla Martin
19 (2/13) 114 (33/81)
29%
20 Dean Jack
19 (0/15) 114 (29/85)
25%
Starts Mar 24, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Travaux Pool Events
Contact Matty Rowland (csvtr@yahoo.co.uk, 07872381183)
More info
ENTRY FEE
- League Phase: £70.00
- Handicapped Knockout: £10.00 is automatically deducted from prize money obtained in the league phase.

LEAGUE PRIZE MONEY (BASED ON 20 ENTRANTS)
- £1.00 per frame won in the league phase plus...
- Semi Finalists: £25.00
- Runner-up: £50.00
- Winner: £100.00

HANDICAP PRIZE MONEY (BASED ON 20 ENTRANTS)
- Quarter Finalists: £10.00
- Semi Finalists: £20.00
- Runner-up: £40.00
- Winner: £80.00

EVENT DETAILS
- All league matches are played over 6 frames (all 6 are played), 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw and 0 for a loss.
- Each week you will be assigned a match time, either 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 21:00 or 22:00. You will receive a relatively even spread over the season.
- Matches can be rearranged if required and players are expected to be flexible to a certain degree.
- Top four stage is longer races, race to 10 in the semi finals and 16 in the final.
- Handicap knockout is race to 6 throughout.
- Prize money can only be claimed if a player completes the season.
- League: 24 Mar 19 - 28 Jul 19 | Top Four: 4 Aug 19 - 11 Aug 19 | Handicap: 18 Aug 19 to 25 Aug 19

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Matty Rowland 19 19 0 0 95 19 76 0 0 0 0.833 57
2 Garry Blackmore 19 14 2 3 77 37 40 0 0 0 0.675 44
3 Andy Maxwell 19 12 5 2 76 38 38 0 0 0 0.667 41
4 James Conway 19 11 4 4 74 40 34 0 0 0 0.649 37
5 James Burke 19 10 6 3 67 47 20 0 0 0 0.588 36
6 David Billings 19 10 4 5 64 50 14 0 0 0 0.561 34
7 Craig Smith 19 10 3 6 61 53 8 0 0 0 0.535 33
8 Nige Atkinson 19 10 2 7 57 57 0 0 0 0 0.5 32
9 Ben Smith 19 9 3 7 60 54 6 0 0 0 0.526 30
10 jake skipp 19 7 6 6 58 56 2 0 0 0 0.509 27
11 Paul Clarke 19 7 3 9 52 62 -10 0 0 0 0.456 24
12 Tony Gaze 19 6 4 9 52 62 -10 1 0 0 0.456 22
13 Paul Skinner 19 6 3 10 53 61 -8 0 0 0 0.465 21
14 David Downes 19 5 5 9 50 64 -14 0 0 0 0.439 20
15 Paul Elgie 19 4 6 9 49 65 -16 0 0 0 0.43 18
16 Darran Glendinning 19 4 4 11 47 67 -20 0 0 0 0.412 16
17 John Maloney 19 2 8 9 48 66 -18 0 0 0 0.421 14
18 Aaron Taylor 19 2 4 13 38 76 -38 1 0 0 0.333 10
19 Tyla Martin 19 2 4 13 33 81 -48 0 0 0 0.289 10
20 Dean Jack 19 0 4 15 29 85 -56 0 0 0 0.254 4

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
Matty Rowland
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Mar 24, 2019, 7:00 PM 
2   
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
Mar 24, 2019, 6:00 PM 
3   
England
Andy Maxwell
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
Mar 24, 2019, 6:00 PM 
4   
England
James Burke
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Mar 24, 2019, 7:00 PM 
5   
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
Mar 24, 2019, 8:00 PM 
6   
United Kingdom
David Billings
United Kingdom
David Downes
Mar 24, 2019, 8:00 PM 
7   
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
Mar 24, 2019, 9:00 PM 
8   
United Kingdom
James Conway
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
Mar 24, 2019, 9:00 PM 
9   
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
United Kingdom
John Maloney
Mar 24, 2019, 10:00 PM 
10   
England
jake skipp
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
Mar 24, 2019, 10:00 PM 

Round 2

Race to 4
11   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
Mar 31, 2019, 9:00 PM 
12   
Scotland
Paul Skinner
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
Mar 31, 2019, 9:00 PM 
13   
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Mar 31, 2019, 10:00 PM 
14   
England
Andy Maxwell
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
Mar 31, 2019, 10:00 PM 
15   
England
James Burke
United Kingdom
David Downes
Mar 31, 2019, 8:00 PM 
16   
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
Mar 31, 2019, 8:00 PM 
17   
United Kingdom
David Billings
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
Mar 31, 2019, 7:00 PM 
18   
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
United Kingdom
John Maloney
Mar 31, 2019, 6:00 PM 
19   
United Kingdom
James Conway
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
Mar 31, 2019, 6:00 PM 
20   
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
England
jake skipp
Mar 31, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 3

Race to 4
21   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
Apr 7, 2019, 7:00 PM 
22   
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Apr 7, 2019, 6:00 PM 
23   
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
Apr 7, 2019, 6:00 PM 
24   
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
United Kingdom
David Downes
Apr 7, 2019, 8:00 PM 
25   
England
Andy Maxwell
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
Apr 7, 2019, 7:00 PM 
26   
England
James Burke
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
Apr 7, 2019, 8:00 PM 
27   
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
United Kingdom
John Maloney
Apr 7, 2019, 9:00 PM 
28   
United Kingdom
David Billings
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
Apr 7, 2019, 9:00 PM 
29   
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
England
jake skipp
Apr 7, 2019, 10:00 PM 
30   
United Kingdom
James Conway
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
Apr 7, 2019, 10:00 PM 

Round 4

Race to 4
31   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Apr 14, 2019, 10:00 PM 
32   
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
Apr 14, 2019, 9:00 PM 
33   
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
United Kingdom
David Downes
Apr 14, 2019, 10:00 PM 
34   
Scotland
Paul Skinner
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
Apr 14, 2019, 9:00 PM 
35   
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
Apr 14, 2019, 8:00 PM 
36   
England
Andy Maxwell
United Kingdom
John Maloney
Apr 14, 2019, 8:00 PM 
37   
England
James Burke
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
Apr 14, 2019, 7:00 PM 
38   
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
England
jake skipp
Apr 14, 2019, 6:00 PM 
39   
United Kingdom
David Billings
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
Apr 14, 2019, 6:00 PM 
40   
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
United Kingdom
James Conway
Apr 14, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 5

Race to 4
41   
England
Matty Rowland
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
Apr 21, 2019, 8:00 PM 
42   
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
United Kingdom
David Downes
Apr 21, 2019, 6:00 PM 
43   
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
Apr 21, 2019, 8:00 PM 
44   
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
Apr 21, 2019, 6:00 PM 
45   
Scotland
Paul Skinner
United Kingdom
John Maloney
Apr 21, 2019, 7:00 PM 
46   
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
Apr 21, 2019, 7:00 PM 
47   
England
Andy Maxwell
England
jake skipp
Apr 21, 2019, 9:00 PM 
48   
England
James Burke
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
Apr 21, 2019, 9:00 PM 
49   
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
United Kingdom
James Conway
Apr 21, 2019, 10:00 PM 
50   
United Kingdom
David Billings
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
Apr 21, 2019, 10:00 PM 

Round 6

Race to 4
51   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
David Downes
Apr 28, 2019, 9:00 PM 
52   
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
Apr 28, 2019, 10:00 PM 
53   
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
Apr 28, 2019, 10:00 PM 
54   
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
United Kingdom
John Maloney
Apr 28, 2019, 9:00 PM 
55   
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
Apr 28, 2019, 8:00 PM 
56   
Scotland
Paul Skinner
England
jake skipp
Apr 28, 2019, 8:00 PM 
57   
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
Apr 28, 2019, 7:00 PM 
58   
England
Andy Maxwell
United Kingdom
James Conway
Apr 28, 2019, 7:00 PM 
59   
England
James Burke
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
Apr 28, 2019, 6:00 PM 
60   
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
United Kingdom
David Billings
Apr 28, 2019, 6:00 PM 

Round 7

Race to 4
61   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
May 5, 2019, 6:00 PM 
62   
United Kingdom
David Downes
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
May 5, 2019, 6:00 PM 
63   
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
United Kingdom
John Maloney
May 5, 2019, 7:00 PM 
64   
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
May 5, 2019, 8:00 PM 
65   
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
England
jake skipp
May 5, 2019, 7:00 PM 
66   
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
May 5, 2019, 8:00 PM 
67   
Scotland
Paul Skinner
United Kingdom
James Conway
May 5, 2019, 9:00 PM 
68   
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
May 5, 2019, 9:00 PM 
69   
England
Andy Maxwell
United Kingdom
David Billings
May 5, 2019, 10:00 PM 
70   
England
James Burke
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
May 5, 2019, 10:00 PM 

Round 8

Race to 4
71   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
May 12, 2019, 9:00 PM 
72   
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
United Kingdom
John Maloney
May 12, 2019, 10:00 PM 
73   
United Kingdom
David Downes
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
May 12, 2019, 10:00 PM 
74   
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
England
jake skipp
May 12, 2019, 9:00 PM 
75   
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
May 12, 2019, 8:00 PM 
76   
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
United Kingdom
James Conway
May 12, 2019, 7:00 PM 
77   
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
May 12, 2019, 7:00 PM 
78   
Scotland
Paul Skinner
United Kingdom
David Billings
May 12, 2019, 8:00 PM 
79   
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
May 12, 2019, 6:00 PM 
80   
England
Andy Maxwell
England
James Burke
May 12, 2019, 6:00 PM 

Round 9

Race to 4
81   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
John Maloney
May 19, 2019, 6:00 PM 
82   
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
May 19, 2019, 8:00 PM 
83   
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
England
jake skipp
May 19, 2019, 6:00 PM 
84   
United Kingdom
David Downes
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
May 19, 2019, 7:00 PM 
85   
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
United Kingdom
James Conway
May 19, 2019, 7:00 PM 
86   
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
May 19, 2019, 8:00 PM 
87   
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
United Kingdom
David Billings
May 19, 2019, 9:00 PM 
88   
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
May 19, 2019, 10:00 PM 
89   
Scotland
Paul Skinner
England
James Burke
May 19, 2019, 10:00 PM 
90   
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
England
Andy Maxwell
May 19, 2019, 9:00 PM 

Round 10

Race to 4
91   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
May 26, 2019, 9:00 PM 
92   
United Kingdom
John Maloney
England
jake skipp
May 26, 2019, 10:00 PM 
93   
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
May 26, 2019, 9:00 PM 
94   
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
United Kingdom
James Conway
May 26, 2019, 10:00 PM 
95   
United Kingdom
David Downes
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
May 26, 2019, 8:00 PM 
96   
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
United Kingdom
David Billings
May 26, 2019, 6:00 PM 
97   
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
May 26, 2019, 7:00 PM 
98   
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
England
James Burke
May 26, 2019, 8:00 PM 
99   
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
England
Andy Maxwell
May 26, 2019, 7:00 PM 
100   
Scotland
Paul Skinner
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
May 26, 2019, 6:00 PM 

Round 11

Race to 4
101   
England
Matty Rowland
England
jake skipp
Jun 2, 2019, 6:00 PM 
102   
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
Jun 2, 2019, 6:00 PM 
103   
United Kingdom
John Maloney
United Kingdom
James Conway
Jun 2, 2019, 8:00 PM 
104   
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
Jun 2, 2019, 7:00 PM 
105   
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
United Kingdom
David Billings
Jun 2, 2019, 8:00 PM 
106   
United Kingdom
David Downes
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
Jun 2, 2019, 7:00 PM 
107   
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
England
James Burke
Jun 2, 2019, 9:00 PM 
108   
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
England
Andy Maxwell
Jul 14, 2019, 7:30 PM 
109   
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Jun 2, 2019, 10:00 PM 
110   
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Jun 2, 2019, 10:00 PM 

Round 12

Race to 4
111   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
Jun 9, 2019, 10:00 PM 
112   
England
jake skipp
United Kingdom
James Conway
Jun 9, 2019, 10:00 PM 
113   
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
Jun 9, 2019, 9:00 PM 
114   
United Kingdom
John Maloney
United Kingdom
David Billings
Jun 9, 2019, 9:00 PM 
115   
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
Jun 9, 2019, 8:00 PM 
116   
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
England
James Burke
Jun 9, 2019, 7:00 PM 
117   
United Kingdom
David Downes
England
Andy Maxwell
Jun 9, 2019, 6:00 PM 
118   
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Jun 9, 2019, 7:00 PM 
119   
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Jun 9, 2019, 6:00 PM 
120   
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
Jun 9, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 13

Race to 4
121   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
James Conway
Jun 16, 2019, 8:00 PM 
122   
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
Jun 16, 2019, 6:00 PM 
123   
England
jake skipp
United Kingdom
David Billings
Jun 16, 2019, 8:00 PM 
124   
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
Jun 16, 2019, 7:00 PM 
125   
United Kingdom
John Maloney
England
James Burke
Jun 30, 2019, 7:00 PM 
126   
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
England
Andy Maxwell
Jun 30, 2019, 9:00 PM 
127   
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Jun 16, 2019, 9:00 PM 
128   
United Kingdom
David Downes
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Jun 16, 2019, 10:00 PM 
129   
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
Jun 16, 2019, 9:00 PM 
130   
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
Jun 16, 2019, 10:00 PM 

Round 14

Race to 4
131   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
Jun 23, 2019, 10:00 PM 
132   
United Kingdom
James Conway
United Kingdom
David Billings
Jul 7, 2019, 7:42 PM 
133   
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
Jun 23, 2019, 9:00 PM 
134   
England
jake skipp
England
James Burke
Jun 23, 2019, 9:00 PM 
135   
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
England
Andy Maxwell
Jul 28, 2019, 8:51 PM 
136   
United Kingdom
John Maloney
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Jun 23, 2019, 8:00 PM 
137   
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Jun 23, 2019, 6:00 PM 
138   
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
Jul 23, 2019, 8:10 PM 
139   
United Kingdom
David Downes
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
Jun 23, 2019, 6:00 PM 
140   
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Jun 23, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 15

Race to 4
141   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
David Billings
Jul 14, 2019, 8:00 PM 
142   
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
 
143   
United Kingdom
James Conway
England
James Burke
Jul 21, 2019, 9:00 PM 
144   
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
England
Andy Maxwell
Jun 30, 2019, 8:00 PM 
145   
England
jake skipp
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Jul 21, 2019, 8:30 PM 
146   
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Jun 30, 2019, 7:00 PM 
147   
United Kingdom
John Maloney
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
 
148   
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
Jun 30, 2019, 8:00 PM 
149   
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Jul 21, 2019, 6:30 PM 
150   
United Kingdom
David Downes
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
Jun 30, 2019, 9:00 PM 

Round 16

Race to 4
151   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
Jul 7, 2019, 9:23 PM 
152   
United Kingdom
David Billings
England
James Burke
Jul 7, 2019, 9:23 PM 
153   
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
England
Andy Maxwell
Jul 7, 2019, 7:42 PM 
154   
United Kingdom
James Conway
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Jul 28, 2019, 8:51 PM 
155   
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Jul 7, 2019, 8:57 PM 
156   
England
jake skipp
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
Jun 30, 2019, 6:00 PM 
157   
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
Jul 7, 2019, 5:38 PM 
158   
United Kingdom
John Maloney
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Jul 7, 2019, 6:55 PM 
159   
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
Jul 7, 2019, 8:57 PM 
160   
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
United Kingdom
David Downes
Jul 7, 2019, 6:55 PM 

Round 17

Race to 4
161   
England
Matty Rowland
England
James Burke
Jun 30, 2019, 6:00 PM 
162   
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
England
Andy Maxwell
Jul 14, 2019, 9:30 PM 
163   
United Kingdom
David Billings
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Jul 14, 2019, 8:30 PM 
164   
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Jul 9, 2019, 7:53 PM 
165   
United Kingdom
James Conway
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
Jul 14, 2019, 6:00 PM 
166   
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
Jul 14, 2019, 6:00 PM 
167   
England
jake skipp
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Jul 28, 2019, 6:04 PM 
168   
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
Jul 14, 2019, 8:30 PM 
169   
United Kingdom
John Maloney
United Kingdom
David Downes
Jul 7, 2019, 5:38 PM 
170   
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
Jul 14, 2019, 10:00 PM 

Round 18

Race to 4
171   
England
Matty Rowland
England
Andy Maxwell
Jul 23, 2019, 7:11 PM 
172   
England
James Burke
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Jul 21, 2019, 10:00 PM 
173   
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Jul 9, 2019, 7:01 PM 
174   
United Kingdom
David Billings
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
Jul 28, 2019, 6:04 PM 
175   
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
R1
Jul 9, 2019, 9:37 PM 
176   
United Kingdom
James Conway
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Jul 21, 2019, 7:30 PM 
177   
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
Jul 21, 2019, 6:00 PM 
178   
England
jake skipp
United Kingdom
David Downes
Jul 21, 2019, 6:30 PM 
179   
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
Jul 21, 2019, 7:30 PM 
180   
United Kingdom
John Maloney
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
Jul 7, 2019, 10:39 PM 

Round 19

Race to 4
181   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Jul 14, 2019, 7:00 PM 
182   
England
Andy Maxwell
Scotland
Paul Skinner
Jul 28, 2019, 7:51 PM 
183   
England
James Burke
United Kingdom
Dean Jack
Jun 30, 2019, 5:00 PM 
184   
United Kingdom
Tony Gaze
R1
United Kingdom
Aaron Taylor
Jul 9, 2019, 9:06 PM 
185   
United Kingdom
David Billings
United Kingdom
Tyla Martin
Jul 28, 2019, 7:00 PM 
186   
United Kingdom
Craig Smith
Brazil
Darran Glendinning
Jul 14, 2019, 9:30 PM 
187   
United Kingdom
James Conway
United Kingdom
David Downes
Jul 28, 2019, 8:06 PM 
188   
United Kingdom
Ben Smith
United Kingdom
Paul Clarke
Jul 23, 2019, 9:42 PM 
189   
England
jake skipp
United Kingdom
Paul Elgie
Jul 28, 2019, 7:00 PM 
190   
United Kingdom
Nige Atkinson
United Kingdom
John Maloney
Jul 14, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Semi final

Race to 10
191   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
James Conway
Aug 4, 2019, 6:00 PM 
192   
England
Andy Maxwell
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Aug 4, 2019, 6:00 PM 

Final

Race to 16
193   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Garry Blackmore
Aug 11, 2019, 5:07 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment