Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2021

Sunday Funday 3

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
100
2 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
85
3 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
70
3 Kim Bengtsson
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
70
5 Vinko Smolic
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
50
5 TOBIAS Grinden
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
50
7 Andris Viksninsh
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
40
7 Nicolai Sundt
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
40
9 Petter Rognlien
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
9 Kyrre Grinden
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
Entry deadline Sep 12, 2021, 4:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 12, 2021, 4:35 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings ØBK ranking 2021/2022
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Kyrre Grinden
3
Sun 16:34  Table 3
2   
Norway
TOBIAS Grinden
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Nicolai Sundt
 
4   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
2
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Sun 16:34  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Andris Viksninsh
1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 17:23  Table 3
6   
Norway
TOBIAS Grinden
3
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 16:35  Table 4
7   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
1
Norway
Nicolai Sundt
3
Sun 16:35  Table 6
8   
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Sun 17:23  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kyrre Grinden
3
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Sun 18:14  Table 6
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Nicolai Sundt
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
 
12   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
2
Andris Viksninsh
1
Sun 18:20  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Nicolai Sundt
3
Sun 19:00  Table 6
14   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Andris Viksninsh
1
Sun 19:08  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
TOBIAS Grinden
3
Sun 18:20  Table 4
16   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
1
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Sun 18:20  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
TOBIAS Grinden
3
Sun 19:36  Table 6
18   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Vinko Smolic
1
Sun 19:26  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Sun 20:36  Table 3
20   
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 20:36  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 21:29  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants