Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14 - October 15, 2021

Sun's billard tournoi

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 nuno antunes
6 (5/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
100
2 Sebastien Potiquet
6 (4/2) 22 (15/7)
68%
70
3 UMBERTO CACACE
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
50
3 Lucas Pone
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
50
5 jeffer krichnamourthi
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
35
5 Yannick Beaufils
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
35
5 Nico Sopic
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
35
5 Jb Jacquier
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
35
9 Selçuk KANGIRAN
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
25
9 Chris BRENDEL
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
25
9 Delphine Marineau
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25
9 Emilie Fesquet
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25
13 Abdel Roubi
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17
13 Valerie Michel
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17
13 Nath MANDY
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17
13 Mika Liffo
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17
Entry deadline Oct 14, 2021, 8:28 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 14, 2021, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings tournois du sun's
Organizer Sun's billard
Contact Nico Sopic (sopic1977@gmail.com)
More info
2eme tournoi du jeudi au Sun's
10€ l inscription
5€ pour les mineurs et les filles

(1€ adhesion asso et 4€ frais d organisation a la premiere inscription)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Jb Jacquier
France
Abdel Roubi
Thu 20:44  Table 5
2   
France
nuno antunes
France
Sebastien Potiquet
Thu 20:44  Table 4
3   
Croatia
Nico Sopic
France
Valerie Michel
Thu 20:44  Table 1
4   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Delphine M
Thu 21:19  Table 5
5   
France
jeffer krichnamourthi
French Polynesia
Chris BRENDEL
Thu 20:45  Table 2
6   
French Polynesia
Nath MANDY
France
Lucas Pone
Thu 20:45  Table 3
7   
France
Emilie Fesquet
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Thu 21:23  Table 1
8   
France
Mika Liffo
UMBERTO CACACE
Thu 21:10  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Jb Jacquier
France
Sebastien Potiquet
Thu 21:22  Table 3
10   
Croatia
Nico Sopic
France
Yannick Beaufils
Thu 22:13  Table 1
11   
France
jeffer krichnamourthi
France
Lucas Pone
Thu 21:28 
12   
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
UMBERTO CACACE
Thu 22:14 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
France
Abdel Roubi
France
nuno antunes
Thu 21:45 
14   
France
Valerie Michel
France
Delphine M
Thu 22:13 
15   
French Polynesia
Chris BRENDEL
French Polynesia
Nath MANDY
Thu 21:23  Table 4
16   
France
Emilie Fesquet
France
Mika Liffo
Thu 22:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
France
nuno antunes
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Thu 23:31 
18   
France
Delphine M
France
Lucas Pone
Fri 00:02 
19   
French Polynesia
Chris BRENDEL
Croatia
Nico Sopic
Thu 22:40  Table 1
20   
France
Emilie Fesquet
France
Sebastien Potiquet
Thu 23:31  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Jb Jacquier
France
Lucas Pone
Fri 01:35 
22   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Sebastien Potiquet
R1
Fri 00:11  Table 5
23   
France
jeffer krichnamourthi
France
nuno antunes
Thu 23:59  Table 4
24   
UMBERTO CACACE
Croatia
Nico Sopic
Fri 00:11  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
France
Lucas Pone
France
Sebastien Potiquet
Fri 02:16 
26   
France
nuno antunes
UMBERTO CACACE
Fri 01:55 

Final

Race to 3
27   
France
Sebastien Potiquet
France
nuno antunes
Fri 02:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants