Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 28, 2022

Straight Pool Hausturnier 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Felix Vogel
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Ibrahim Akkus
7 (5/2) 47 (32/15)
68%
3 Jassem Memmi
6 (4/2) 35 (23/12)
66%
3 Eugen-Stefan Weber
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Jonas Pelzel
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7 Henry Reimer
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
7 Rainer Biermann
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Peter Jacobi
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Marcel Rudert
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
9 Mark Majlat
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Peter Rattacher
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Conny Teichert
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Rolf Mahr
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Brian Cornell
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
Starts Apr 28, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Jonas Pelzel (Jonas.pelzel@web.de) and Peter Rattacher (rape75@gmx.de)
More info
Spielmodus: 9-Ball, die 9 liegt auf dem Fußpunkt.
Wechselbreak (keine Kitchen Rule)
Maximal 32 Teilnehmer
Doppel K.O.- System
4 Gewinnspiele

Letzten 8 Einfach K.O.
5 Gewinnspiele

Startgeld: 15€
13€ werden ausgespielt
2€ Jackpot
(3 Spieler werden um 22 Uhr gezogen)


Anwesenheit 19.00 Uhr
Beginn 19.30 Uhr

Anmeldung bis 19.00 Uhr Vorort
oder ab 18.00 Uhr unter 0641/4941350
Spielort:
Billard-Café Straight Pool
Grünberger Straße 140
35394 Gießen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Marcel Rudert
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Mark Majlat
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Thu 19:26  Table 14
3   
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Germany
Brian Cornell
Thu 19:26  Table 15
4   
Germany
Felix Vogel
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Thu 19:26  Table 16
5   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Thu 19:26  Table 13
6   
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 19:26  Table 11
7   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Thu 19:26  Table 12
8   
Germany
Henry Reimer
Germany
Conny Teichert
Thu 19:29  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Marcel Rudert
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Thu 20:28  Table 14
10   
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Germany
Felix Vogel
Thu 20:11  Table 16
11   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 20:12  Table 15
12   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Henry Reimer
Thu 20:48  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Mark Majlat
 
14   
Germany
Brian Cornell
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Thu 20:49  Table 11
15   
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Thu 20:28  Table 13
16   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Conny Teichert
Thu 20:49  Table 16

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Mark Majlat
Germany
Henry Reimer
Thu 21:45  Table 15
18   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Thu 21:07  Table 14
19   
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Thu 21:28  Table 12
20   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Marcel Rudert
Thu 21:34  Table 16

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Germany
Felix Vogel
Thu 22:04  Table 14
22   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Thu 23:37 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Henry Reimer
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Thu 22:24  Table 15
24   
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Thu 22:27  Table 16

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Thu 23:34 
26   
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 23:40  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Felix Vogel
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Thu 23:57  Table 14
28   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Thu 23:57  Table 15

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Felix Vogel
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Fri 00:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants