Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 26, 2021

Straight Pool Hausturnier 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Felix Vogel
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Mark Majlat
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
3 Thomas Kirsch
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 Peter Rattacher
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
5 Rainer Biermann
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Mario Uhrhan
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
5 Ibrahim Akkus
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Rainer Schaller
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Vassili Orfanos
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Hans-Jürgen Eigler
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Rolf Mahr
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Ralf Dingerdißen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Alexander Vogel
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts Aug 26, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Jonas Pelzel (Jonas.pelzel@web.de) and Peter Rattacher (peter.rattacher@gmail.com)
More info
Straight Pool Hausturnier 2021

Jeden letzten Donnerstag im Monat
29.07.2021
26.08.2021
30.09.2021
28.10.2021
25.11.2021
30.12.2021

Spielmodus "Old School 9-Ball"
Wechselbreak (keine Kitchenrule)
Maximal 32 Teilnehmer
Doppel K.O-System
Letzten 8 Einfach K.O.
5 Gewinnspiele

Startgeld 12€ /10€ werden ausgespielt / 2€ Jackpot /3 Spieler werden gezogen um 22 uhr)

Anwesenheit 19:30 Uhr
Beginn 20:00 Uhr

Anmeldungbis 19:30 Uhr vor Ort oder ab 18:00 Uhr unter 0641/4941350

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Mark Majlat
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Felix Vogel
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Thu 21:11 
3   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Thu 21:12 
4   
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Thu 21:11 
5   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Thu 21:12 
6   
Germany
Rainer Schaller
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 21:12 
7   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Germany
Ralf Dingerdißen
Thu 21:12 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Mark Majlat
Germany
Felix Vogel
Thu 21:13  Table 14
10   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Thu 21:14  Table 11
11   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Rainer Schaller
Thu 21:14  Table 13
12   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Thu 21:14  Table 16

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Rolf Mahr
 
14   
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Thu 21:16  Table 12
15   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 21:28  Table 14
16   
Germany
Ralf Dingerdißen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Thu 22:23 
18   
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Thu 22:25  Table 12
19   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Greece
Vassili Orfanos
Thu 23:30 
20   
Germany
Ralf Dingerdißen
Germany
Mark Majlat
Thu 21:35  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Felix Vogel
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Thu 23:32  Table 14
22   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Thu 23:33  Table 13
23   
Germany
Rainer Schaller
Germany
Mark Majlat
Thu 23:34  Table 11
24   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Thu 23:34  Table 16

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Felix Vogel
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Fri 00:23  Table 14
26   
Germany
Mark Majlat
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 00:14  Table 16

Final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Felix Vogel
Germany
Mark Majlat
Fri 01:00  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants