Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21, 2021

Stefs Verjaardags Toernooi

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sami Arous
7 (6/0) 16 (14/2)
88%
75
2 Eltjo Boss
7 (6/1) 15 (12/3)
80%
50
3 Jan Butter
6 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
25
3 cosmin stoica
6 (4/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
25
5 Dennis Molenaar
5 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
15
5 Winnie Koster
5 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
15
5 Alex Paaurariv
5 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
15
5 Thomas Tol
5 (3/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
15
9 Lex Bond
4 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
6
Show more
10 Jimmy Plan B
4 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
4
10 Remco Peters
4 (0/0) 8 (4/4)
50%
4
10 Coen Smit
4 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
4
13 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
4 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
13 Elrico van Keulen
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
4 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
1
13 Dennis van Royen
4 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
13 Joey Boxma
4 (0/3) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
13 Jay Linger
4 (0/3) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
13 Max Gros
4 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
1
19 Andrei Tatarusanu
4 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
19 Alice de Boer
4 (0/3) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
Starts Nov 21, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PDC rainking winter 21/22
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758), Jan Butter and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Inschrijfgeld 10,- incl hapjes van het huis.
1e ronde poule systeem. (speel je twee rack's 1x 8-ball, 1x 9-ball)
2e ronde Knockout systeem.(speel je best of 3 rack's ,1x8ball 1x9ball, 1x 8/9ball, leg winnaar bepaald 8/9ball 3e rack)
1e 60.-*
2e 30,-*
3e 10,-*
3e 10,- *
*(Prijzen geld afhankelijk van aantal deelnemers)
Na betaling online of aan de bar is men ingeschreven.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas Tol 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 0 0 0 0.875 10
2 Dennis Molenaar 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 7
3 Remco Peters 4 0 4 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
4 Steffen Klein PDC 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 2
4 Dennis van Royen 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 2
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Eltjo Boss 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 12
2 Jan Butter 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 7
2 Lex Bond 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 7
4 Joey Boxma 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.125 1
4 Jay Linger 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.125 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 cosmin stoica 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 0 0 0 0.875 10
2 Winnie Koster 4 1 3 0 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 6
3 Coen Smit 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 5
4 Elrico van Keulen 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 4
5 Alice de Boer 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.125 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sami Arous 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 0 0 0 0.875 10
2 Alex Paaurariv 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 7
3 Jimmy Plan B 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 4
4 Max Gros 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 3
5 Andrei Tatarusanu 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Remco Peters
Sun 13:58  Table 1
2-A   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Sun 13:58  Table 2
3-B   
Netherlands
Eltjo Boss
Netherlands
Joey Boxma
Sun 13:58  Table 3
4-B   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Sun 13:58  Table 4
5-C   
Romania
cosmin stoica
Netherlands
Alice de Boer
Sun 13:58  Table 5
6-C   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Sun 13:58  Table 6
7-D   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Romania
Andrei Tatarusanu
Sun 13:58  Table 7
8-D   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Sun 14:10  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 2
9-A   
Netherlands
Remco Peters
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Sun 14:41 
10-A   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Sun 14:45  Table 1
11-B   
Netherlands
Joey Boxma
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Sun 14:44 
12-B   
Netherlands
Eltjo Boss
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Sun 14:37 
13-C   
Netherlands
Alice de Boer
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Sun 14:11  Table 6
14-C   
Romania
cosmin stoica
Netherlands
Winnie Koster
Sun 15:16  Table 3
15-D   
Romania
Andrei Tatarusanu
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Sun 14:47  Table 7
16-D   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Romania
Alex Paaurariv
Sun 14:40  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 2
17-A   
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Sun 15:15  Table 1
18-A   
Netherlands
Remco Peters
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Sun 14:56 
19-B   
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Sun 15:09  Table 6
20-B   
Netherlands
Joey Boxma
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Sun 15:13  Table 4
21-C   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
Winnie Koster
Sun 15:30  Table 3
22-C   
Netherlands
Alice de Boer
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Sun 14:27  Table 6
23-D   
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Romania
Alex Paaurariv
Sun 15:16  Table 7
24-D   
Romania
Andrei Tatarusanu
Netherlands
Max Gros
Sun 15:30  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 2
25-A   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Sun 15:31  Table 1
26-A   
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Sun 16:04  Table 1
27-B   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Sun 15:32  Table 2
28-B   
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Netherlands
Eltjo Boss
Sun 15:43  Table 6
29-C   
Netherlands
Winnie Koster
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Sun 15:56  Table 3
30-C   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Romania
cosmin stoica
Sun 15:41  Table 3
31-D   
Romania
Alex Paaurariv
Netherlands
Max Gros
Sun 15:44  Table 5
32-D   
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Sun 15:42  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 2
33-A   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Sun 16:35 
34-A   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Remco Peters
Sun 16:16  Table 2
35-B   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Eltjo Boss
Sun 16:03  Table 6
36-B   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Netherlands
Joey Boxma
Sun 15:53  Table 2
37-C   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Romania
cosmin stoica
Sun 15:34 
38-C   
Netherlands
Winnie Koster
Netherlands
Alice de Boer
Sun 16:41 
39-D   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Sun 16:02  Table 4
40-D   
Romania
Alex Paaurariv
Romania
Andrei Tatarusanu
Sun 16:00  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 2
41   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Sun 17:25  Table 1
42   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Netherlands
Eltjo Boss
Sun 17:25  Table 2
43   
Romania
cosmin stoica
Romania
Alex Paaurariv
Sun 17:25  Table 3
44   
Netherlands
Winnie Koster
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Sun 17:25  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 2
45   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Eltjo Boss
Sun 18:08  Table 1
46   
Romania
cosmin stoica
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Sun 18:08  Table 3

Final

Race to 2
47   
Netherlands
Eltjo Boss
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Sun 19:08  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants