Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 2, 2018

Stars Hallcup ht17/vt18 - Slutspel

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jun 2, 2018, 12:30 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 2, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardserien
Contact Robert Haag (robert@haagcues.com, +46734231523)
More info
Hallen öppnar klockan 12.30
Handicap enligt denna lista: http://pooladmin.se/tournament_edit.php?uid=879
Den som vill fördjupa sig i hur vi kommer att genomföra slutspelet läser detta dokument: https://goo.gl/yH4wF6

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robert Haag 2 2 0 0 20 18 2 0 0 0 0.526 4
2 Hans Persson 2 1 0 1 19 17 2 0 0 0 0.528 2
3 Anders Jonsson 2 0 0 2 16 20 -4 0 0 0 0.444 0
4 Johan Gabrielsson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Linus Wallgren 3 2 0 1 27 27 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
2 Per Gustafson 3 2 0 1 28 24 4 0 0 0 0.538 4
3 Tomas Carlsson 3 1 0 2 26 27 -1 0 0 0 0.491 2
4 Jörgen Svensson 3 1 0 2 24 27 -3 0 0 0 0.471 2
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Wester 3 3 0 0 30 17 13 0 0 0 0.638 6
2 Andrian Ristic 3 2 0 1 21 27 -6 0 0 0 0.438 4
3 Peter Gustafson 3 0 1 2 18 20 -2 0 0 0 0.474 0
4 Jörgen Edström 3 0 1 2 15 20 -5 0 0 0 0.429 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Phil Heath Kirkhaug 3 3 0 0 30 17 13 0 0 0 0.638 6
2 Adam Peteri 3 2 0 1 27 23 4 0 0 0 0.54 4
3 Daniel Rolen 3 0 1 2 13 20 -7 0 0 0 0.394 0
4 Kent Karlsson 3 0 1 2 10 20 -10 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1-A   
Sweden
Robert Haag
1.2
Sweden
Johan Gabrielsson
7
 
2-A   
Sweden
Anders Jonsson
4
Sweden
Hans Persson
7.9
Sat 13:46  Table 2
3-B   
Sweden
Per Gustafson
7.2
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
3.6
Sat 13:46  Table 3
4-B   
Sweden
Tomas Carlsson
6.7
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
3.6
Sat 13:46  Table 4
5-C   
Sweden
Peter Gustafson
7.1
Sweden
Andreas Wester
2.5
Sat 13:46  Table 5
6-C   
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
5.9
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0.4
Sat 13:46  Table 6
7-D   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
1
Sweden
Daniel Rolen
6.1
Sat 13:46  Table 7
8-D   
Sweden
Phil Heath Kirkhaug
1.9
Sweden
Kent Karlsson
0
Sat 13:46  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 10
9-A   
Sweden
Robert Haag
1.2
Sweden
Hans Persson
7.9
Sat 14:21  Table 2
10-A   
Sweden
Johan Gabrielsson
7
Sweden
Anders Jonsson
4
 
11-B   
Sweden
Per Gustafson
7.2
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
3.6
Sat 14:32  Table 4
12-B   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
3.6
Sweden
Tomas Carlsson
6.7
Sat 14:32  Table 3
13-C   
Sweden
Peter Gustafson
7.1
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0.4
Sat 16:34  Table 5
14-C   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
2.5
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
5.9
Sat 16:20  Table 6
15-D   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
1
Sweden
Kent Karlsson
0
Sat 15:01  Table 7
16-D   
Sweden
Daniel Rolen
6.1
Sweden
Phil Heath Kirkhaug
1.9
Sat 15:07  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 10
17-A   
Sweden
Robert Haag
1.2
Sweden
Anders Jonsson
4
Sat 15:34  Table 2
18-A   
Sweden
Hans Persson
7.9
Sweden
Johan Gabrielsson
7
 
19-B   
Sweden
Per Gustafson
7.2
Sweden
Tomas Carlsson
6.7
Sat 15:22  Table 3
20-B   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
3.6
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
3.6
Sat 15:22  Table 4
21-C   
Sweden
Peter Gustafson
7.1
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
5.9
Sat 16:36 
22-C   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0.4
Sweden
Andreas Wester
2.5
Sat 16:37  Table 4
23-D   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
1
Sweden
Phil Heath Kirkhaug
1.9
Sat 16:10  Table 9
24-D   
Sweden
Kent Karlsson
0
Sweden
Daniel Rolen
6.1
Sat 16:36 

Quarter final

Race to 10
25   
Sweden
Robert Haag
1.2
Sweden
Adam Peteri
1
Sat 17:44  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
2.5
Sweden
Per Gustafson
7.2
Sat 17:44 
27   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
3.6
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0.4
Sat 17:44  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Phil Heath Kirkhaug
1.9
Sweden
Hans Persson
7.9
Sat 17:44  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 10
29   
Sweden
Robert Haag
1.2
Sweden
Andreas Wester
2.5
Sat 19:04 
30   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0.4
Sweden
Hans Persson
7.9
Sat 19:34  Table 3

Final

Race to 10
31   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
2.5
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0.4
Sat 20:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment