Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2021

Stötens söndags 5-9a deltävling 9

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 My Nguyen
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (5/0) 169 (100/69)
59%
24
2 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
6 (4/2) 210 (108/102)
51%
17
3 Håkan Örsbrink
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 140 (79/61)
56%
11
3 Stefan Ekman
4 (2/2) 128 (63/65)
49%
11
5 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 95 (48/47)
51%
6
5 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 105 (51/54)
49%
6
5 Kent Gustavsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 98 (45/53)
46%
6
5 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 142 (72/70)
51%
6
9 Peter Magnusson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 107 (50/57)
47%
3
9 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 69 (29/40)
42%
1
9 Behzad Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 112 (55/57)
49%
3
9 Linh Nguyen
2 (0/2) 67 (27/40)
40%
1
13 Darko Nedeljkovic
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
1
13 Leif Godin
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 72 (32/40)
44%
1
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2021, 12:40 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2021, 12:40 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stötens söndagstour 20-21-22
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten
More info
5-9a Tour. 2020-2021-2022. Max 32 deltagare.
200 kr för medlemmar i BK Stöten.
250 kr för övriga.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,4
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
7,6
Sun 13:09  Table 6
3   
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
-5,0
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-10,6
Sun 13:09  Table 7
4   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,6
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,6
Sun 13:09  Table 5
5   
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,0
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sun 13:09  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sweden
behzad moghadam
11,4
Sun 13:09  Table 9
7   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,2
Sweden
My Nguyen
-8,0
Sun 13:09  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Linh Nguyen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
8,0
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,4
Sun 13:48  Table 6
10   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-10,6
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,6
Sun 14:53  Table 5
11   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sun 13:48  Table 9
12   
Sweden
My Nguyen
-8,0
Sweden
Linh Nguyen
10,0
Sun 14:09  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
 
14   
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
-5,0
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,6
Sun 14:51  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,0
Sweden
behzad moghadam
11,4
Sun 13:48  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
7,6
Sweden
Linh Nguyen
10,0
Sun 15:40  Table 8
18   
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
-5,0
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sun 15:46  Table 7
19   
Sweden
behzad moghadam
11,4
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-10,6
Sun 15:46  Table 8
20   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,2
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
8,0
Sun 14:54  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,4
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-10,6
Sun 16:41  Table 8
22   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,6
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sun 17:14  Table 7
23   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
8,0
Sun 16:15  Table 9
24   
Sweden
My Nguyen
-8,0
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
7,6
Sun 16:15  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-10,6
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,6
Sun 19:25  Table 7
26   
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
8,0
Sweden
My Nguyen
-8,0
Sun 19:26 

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-10,6
Sweden
My Nguyen
-8,0
Sun 19:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants