Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2020

Stötens söndags 5-9a deltävling 5

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Largo Callicra
4 (4/0) 110 (80/30)
73%
24
2 Peder Brunstedt
6 (4/2) 183 (100/83)
55%
17
3 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 149 (67/82)
45%
11
3 Tommy Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 130 (73/57)
56%
11
5 Kent Gustavsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 101 (43/58)
43%
6
5 Marie Örnberg
3 (2/1) 106 (58/48)
55%
6
5 Darko Nedeljkovic
3 (2/1) 99 (54/45)
55%
6
5 Muris Mangic
3 (1/2) 101 (50/51)
50%
6
9 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 64 (24/40)
38%
1
9 Peter Hessedahl
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 106 (55/51)
52%
3
9 Timo Kres
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 59 (19/40)
32%
1
9 Håkan Byh
2 (0/2) 60 (20/40)
33%
1
13 Stipo Jozic
2 (0/2) 62 (22/40)
35%
1
Entry deadline Oct 18, 2020, 12:25 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 18, 2020, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stötens söndagstour 20-21
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten
More info
5-9a Tour. 2020-2021. Max 32 deltagare.
200 kr för medlemmar i BK Stöten.
250 kr för övriga.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Muris Mangic
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,8
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,6
Sun 12:30  Table 8
3   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-1,4
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
4.8
Sun 12:30  Table 9
4   
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,0
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
5,0
Sun 12:31  Table 6
5   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Timo Kres
-3,4
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
12,2
Sun 12:31  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-4,4
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-9,0
Sun 12:30  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Largo Callicra
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Muris Mangic
9,2
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,8
Sun 13:33  Table 8
10   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
4.8
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
5,0
Sun 13:29  Table 6
11   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
7,8
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
12,2
Sun 13:33  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-4,4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
8,6
Sun 13:30  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Håkan Byh
 
14   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-1,4
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,0
Sun 13:33  Table 9
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Timo Kres
 
16   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,6
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-4,4
Sun 14:14  Table 9
18   
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,0
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
7,8
Sun 14:12  Table 8
19   
Sweden
Timo Kres
-3,4
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
4.8
Sun 14:12  Table 6
20   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-9,0
Sweden
Muris Mangic
9,2
Sun 13:38  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,8
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
4.8
Sun 14:51  Table 8
22   
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
5,0
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
7,8
Sun 14:53  Table 6
23   
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
12,2
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-4,4
Sun 14:44  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
8,6
Sweden
Muris Mangic
9,2
Sun 14:15 

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
4.8
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
5,0
Sun 16:17 
26   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-4,4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
8,6
Sun 16:35 

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
4.8
Sweden
Largo Callicra
8,6
Sun 17:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment