Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2022

Stötens söndags 5-9a deltävling 16

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 164 (94/70)
57%
24
2 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 169 (82/87)
49%
17
3 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 95 (55/40)
58%
11
3 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 107 (57/50)
53%
11
5 Håkan Örsbrink
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 134 (59/75)
44%
6
5 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 128 (63/65)
49%
6
7 Carlo Samir
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 110 (52/58)
47%
3
7 Leif Godin
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 111 (54/57)
49%
3
9 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 63 (23/40)
37%
1
9 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 107 (54/53)
50%
3
9 Behzad Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 108 (55/53)
51%
3
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2022, 12:25 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 3, 2022, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stötens söndagstour 20-21-22
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten
More info
5-9a Tour. 2020-2021-2022. Max 32 deltagare.
200 kr för medlemmar i BK Stöten / VBS.
250 kr för övriga.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,4
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,8
Sun 12:38  Table 8
2   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,6
Sweden
Leif Godin
15,0
Sun 12:38  Table 6
4   
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
10,4
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,2
Sun 12:38  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,6
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,8
Sun 13:39  Table 8
6   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
1,0
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sun 12:38  Table 9
7   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
-13,4
Sweden
Leif Godin
15,0
Sun 13:18  Table 6
8   
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
10,4
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-6,4
Sun 13:23  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,4
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
10,4
Sun 14:18  Table 7
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Godin
 
11   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,6
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
1,0
Sun 13:33  Table 9
12   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,2
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,8
Sun 16:05  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,4
Sweden
Leif Godin
15,0
Sun 15:20  Table 7
14   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
1,0
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,2
Sun 16:05  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 20
15   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,6
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sun 14:55  Table 9
16   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
-13,4
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-6,4
Sun 14:34  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,4
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sun 16:01  Table 7
18   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
1,0
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
-13,4
Sun 17:10  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,6
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
-13,4
Sun 17:31  Table 8
20   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-6,4
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sun 16:57  Table 6

Final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
-13,4
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sun 19:08  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants