Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 13, 2022

Stötens söndags 5-9a deltävling 14

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (5/0) 172 (100/72)
58%
24
2 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 172 (92/80)
53%
17
3 Peter Magnusson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 106 (52/54)
49%
11
3 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 103 (58/45)
56%
11
5 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 134 (65/69)
49%
6
5 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 104 (50/54)
48%
6
5 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 103 (48/55)
47%
6
5 Leif Godin
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
1
9 Carlo Samir
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 70 (30/40)
43%
1
9 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
1
9 Behzad Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 64 (24/40)
38%
1
9991 Stefan Ekman
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Feb 13, 2022, 12:20 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 13, 2022, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stötens söndagstour 20-21-22
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten and Västerås Biljardsällskap
More info
5-9a Tour. 2020-2021-2022. Max 32 deltagare.
200 kr för medlemmar i BK Stöten / VBS.
250 kr för övriga.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
10
Sun 12:43  Table 8
2   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,0
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sun 13:06  Table 6
3   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sun 12:43  Table 7
4   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0,6
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
8,2
Sun 12:30  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,6
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sun 13:29  Table 8
6   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,8
Sun 14:17  Table 6
7   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
8,2
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sun 13:52  Table 7
8   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0,6
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
-4,4
Sun 13:18  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
10
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0,6
Sun 14:50  Table 8
10   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,0
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
8,2
Sun 14:56  Table 7
11   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sun 14:50  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Godin
 

Quarter final

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0,6
Sun 15:24  Table 8
14   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,8
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,6
Sun 15:24  Table 6
15   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,0
Sun 16:08  Table 7
16   
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
-4,4
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sun 16:08  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,8
Sun 17:55 
18   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
-4,4
Sun 17:59 

Final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sun 18:03  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants