Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 12, 2021

Stötens söndags 5-9a deltävling 13

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Darko Nedeljkovic
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (4/0) 115 (80/35)
70%
24
2 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 128 (66/62)
52%
17
3 Håkan Örsbrink
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 126 (56/70)
44%
11
3 Carlo Samir
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 136 (69/67)
51%
11
5 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 144 (76/68)
53%
6
5 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 144 (73/71)
51%
6
7 Peter Magnusson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 58 (18/40)
31%
1
7 Kent Gustavsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 65 (25/40)
38%
1
9 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 70 (30/40)
43%
1
Entry deadline Dec 12, 2021, 12:20 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 12, 2021, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stötens söndagstour 20-21-22
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten and Västerås Biljardsällskap
Contact Carlo Samir (carlo_samir@hotmail.com)
More info
5-9a Tour. 2020-2021-2022. Max 32 deltagare.
200 kr för medlemmar i BK Stöten / VBS.
250 kr för övriga.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,4
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0,6
Sun 12:39  Table 4
2   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Carlo Samir
 
4   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,4
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0,6
Sun 13:52  Table 7
6   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
8,4
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,4
Sun 12:40  Table 8
7   
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
-4,8
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sun 12:40  Table 7
8   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,4
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
11,2
Sun 12:39  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,4
Sun 13:32  Table 4
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
 
11   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,4
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
-4,8
Sun 15:30 
14   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
8,4
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0,6
Sun 14:24  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 20
15   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,4
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,4
Sun 14:24  Table 8
16   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
11,2
Sun 13:30  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,4
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,4
Sun 15:47  Table 8
18   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0,6
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sun 14:53  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,4
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sun 15:45  Table 7
20   
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
11,2
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,4
Sun 16:40  Table 8

Final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,4
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
11,2
Sun 17:09  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants