Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24, 2021

Stötens söndags 5-9a deltävling 10

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
6 (5/1) 201 (114/87)
57%
28
2 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 175 (98/77)
56%
21
3 My Nguyen
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 115 (65/50)
57%
15
3 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 137 (69/68)
50%
15
5 Johnny Lövdal
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 131 (63/68)
48%
10
5 Stefan Eklund
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 107 (54/53)
50%
10
5 Carlo Samir
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 136 (67/69)
49%
10
5 Behzad Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 130 (73/57)
56%
10
9 Ulf Hjälmvall
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 95 (43/52)
45%
6
Show more
9 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 128 (64/64)
50%
6
9 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 115 (56/59)
49%
6
9 Håkan Örsbrink
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 103 (49/54)
48%
6
13 Kent Gustavsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 63 (23/40)
37%
3
13 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
3
13 Sami Korhonen
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
3
13 Leif Godin
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 107 (51/56)
48%
3
17 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 69 (29/40)
42%
1
Entry deadline Oct 24, 2021, 12:40 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 24, 2021, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stötens söndagstour 20-21-22
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten
More info
5-9a Tour. 2020-2021-2022. Max 32 deltagare.
200 kr för medlemmar i BK Stöten.
250 kr för övriga.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,4
Sun 12:39  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
4   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johnny Lövdal
 
6   
Sweden
Ulf Hjälmvall
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Carlo Samir
 
8   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,2
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,4
Sun 13:31  Table 6
10   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,2
Sun 12:42  Table 8
11   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,6
Sun 12:42  Table 7
12   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,0
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
11,6
Sun 12:42  Table 6
13   
Sweden
My Nguyen
-8,8
Sweden
Johnny Lövdal
6,2
Sun 12:42  Table 5
14   
Sweden
Ulf Hjälmvall
-11,8
Sweden
Sami Korhonen
9,0
Sun 12:42  Table 4
15   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
7,8
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sun 12:42  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
9,6
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,2
Sun 12:42  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,2
Sun 14:00  Table 9
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sami Korhonen
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johnny Lövdal
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Håkan Byh
 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Godin
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
7,8
Sun 14:01 
26   
Sweden
Sami Korhonen
9,0
Sweden
Johnny Lövdal
6,2
Sun 13:58  Table 3
27   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,0
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,6
Sun 14:18  Table 5
28   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sweden
Leif Godin
14,4
Sun 14:27  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 20
29   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,2
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,2
Sun 14:27  Table 6
30   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
11,6
Sun 14:17  Table 7
31   
Sweden
My Nguyen
-8,8
Sweden
Ulf Hjälmvall
-11,8
Sun 13:59  Table 8
32   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
9,6
Sun 13:26  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
11,6
Sun 15:16  Table 7
34   
Sweden
Johnny Lövdal
6,2
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
0,2
Sun 15:24  Table 6
35   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,6
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sun 15:23  Table 5
36   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sweden
Ulf Hjälmvall
-11,8
Sun 15:03  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 20
37   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,2
Sweden
Johnny Lövdal
6,2
Sun 16:13  Table 6
38   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,8
Sun 16:50  Table 5
39   
Sweden
My Nguyen
-8,8
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
11,6
Sun 16:05  Table 7
40   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
9,6
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sun 16:50  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,2
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sun 18:25 
42   
Sweden
My Nguyen
-8,8
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sun 18:10  Table 8

Final

Race to 20
43   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sun 18:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants