Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 9, 2022

Stötens mini tävling

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Behzad Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 168 (96/72)
57%
24
2 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 132 (69/63)
52%
17
3 Kent Gustavsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 138 (71/67)
51%
11
3 Darko Nedeljkovic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 110 (59/51)
54%
11
5 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 96 (46/50)
48%
6
5 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 104 (45/59)
43%
6
7 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
3
7 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
3
Starts Jan 9, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten
Contact Carlo Samir (carlo_samir@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
 
2   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
4   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
11,0
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,4
Sun 13:00  Table 6
6   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sun 13:00  Table 8
7   
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,4
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sun 13:00  Table 7
8   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
8,8
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sun 13:00  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 20
9   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
11   
Walk Over
Sweden
Largo Callicra
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,4
Sun 14:17  Table 7
14   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
2,8
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,4
Sun 14:17  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 20
15   
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
11,0
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sun 14:17  Table 8
16   
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,4
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
8,8
Sun 14:17  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,6
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
11,0
Sun 14:53  Table 7
18   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,4
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
8,8
Sun 15:25 

Semi final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
8,8
Sun 16:00  Table 8
20   
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,4
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
11,0
Sun 16:00  Table 7

Final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
11,0
Sun 16:51  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants