Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 24, 2022

Stötens mini tävling 24/4

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (4/0) 128 (80/48)
63%
2 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 177 (95/82)
54%
3 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 127 (59/68)
46%
3 Carlo Samir
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 140 (72/68)
51%
5 Leif Godin
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 107 (52/55)
49%
5 Behzad Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 106 (55/51)
52%
7 Benny Spångberg
2 (0/2) 64 (24/40)
38%
7 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 101 (47/54)
47%
9 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 62 (22/40)
35%
Entry deadline Apr 24, 2022, 1:25 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 24, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,4
Sun 13:23  Table 8
2   
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Godin
 
4   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-6,6
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,4
Sun 14:19  Table 8
6   
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
9
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
10,6
Sun 13:24  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,4
Sweden
Leif Godin
15,2
Sun 13:24  Table 9
8   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-10,2
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6,0
Sun 13:24  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,0
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6,0
Sun 14:27  Table 7
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Carlo Samir
 
11   
Walk Over
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6,0
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,4
Sun 15:10  Table 6
14   
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
9
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-6,6
Sun 16:14  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 20
15   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,4
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
10,6
Sun 16:14  Table 8
16   
Sweden
Leif Godin
15,2
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-10,2
Sun 14:26  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,4
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
10,6
Sun 16:52  Table 8
18   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-6,6
Sweden
Leif Godin
15,2
Sun 16:39  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,4
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,4
Sun 18:18  Table 8
20   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-10,2
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-6,6
Sun 17:25  Table 7

Final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1,4
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-10,2
Sun 19:14  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants