Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 17, 2022

Stötens mini tävling 17/7

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Carlo Samir
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (4/0) 135 (80/55)
59%
2 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
6 (4/2) 202 (104/98)
51%
3 Rackim S Sornwong
5 (3/2) 161 (85/76)
53%
3 Sami Korhonen
3 (2/1) 102 (57/45)
56%
5 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 133 (67/66)
50%
5 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 94 (48/46)
51%
7 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 130 (57/73)
44%
7 Darko Nedeljkovic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 92 (45/47)
49%
9 Fadi Shammas
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
9 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 70 (30/40)
43%
9 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 59 (19/40)
32%
Entry deadline Jul 17, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 17, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-10,8
Sweden
Largo Callicra
0,0
Sun 13:11  Table 6
2   
Sweden
Sami Korhonen
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-12,4
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
8,2
Sun 13:11  Table 7
4   
Sweden
Fadi Shammas
11,2
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-7,4
Sun 13:11  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
0,0
Sun 14:50  Table 6
6   
Sweden
Sami Korhonen
9,2
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sun 13:11  Table 8
7   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,4
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
8,2
Sun 14:27  Table 7
8   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-7,4
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
-5,8
Sun 14:37 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-10,8
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
-5,8
Sun 15:07  Table 9
10   
Walk Over
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
 
11   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-12,4
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sun 14:37  Table 8
12   
Sweden
Fadi Shammas
11,2
Sweden
Largo Callicra
0,0
Sun 15:31  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 20
13   
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
-5,8
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
8,2
Sun 15:54  Table 7
14   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sweden
Largo Callicra
0,0
Sun 16:55  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 20
15   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,4
Sweden
Sami Korhonen
9,2
Sun 15:32  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,4
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-7,4
Sun 15:07  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
-5,8
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,4
Sun 16:55  Table 7
18   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-7,4
Sun 17:57  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Sami Korhonen
9,2
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sun 19:16  Table 8
20   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,4
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
-5,8
Sun 19:17  Table 7

Final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3,6
Sweden
Carlo Samir
9,4
Sun 20:40  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants