Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 18, 2022

Springmar snuukri meistriliiga 2022 3. Etapp

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Denis Sokolov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (4/0) 13 (11/2)
85%
460
2 Ville Pärn
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (3/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
380
3 Heigo Harend
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
320
3 Jüri Järvet
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
320
5 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
280
5 Silver Vrait
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
280
5 Mihhail Bolotnikov
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
280
5 Edvin Ahven
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
280
9 Maksim Koval
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
240
9 Mark Ahven
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
240
9 Erki Aring
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
240
Starts Mar 18, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Springmar snuukri meistriliiga 2022
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Mario Märtsin

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Denis Sokolov 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Silver Vrait 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Erki Aring 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jüri Järvet 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 1
2 Ants-Kristjan Masing 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Heigo Harend 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Edvin Ahven 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Mark Ahven 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ville Pärn 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Mihhail Bolotnikov 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Maksim Koval 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 11:33  Table 1 ASE
2-B   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Sat 10:01  Table 1 ASE
3-C   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Estonia
Mark Ahven
Sat 10:01  Table 13 HHBC
4-D   
Estonia
Mihhail Bolotnikov
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 10:02  Table 14 HHBC

Round 2

Race to 2
5-A   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 13:53  Table 1 ASE
6-C   
Estonia
Mark Ahven
Estonia
Edvin Ahven
Sat 11:48  Table 13 HHBC
7-D   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Sat 12:28  Table 14 HHBC

Round 3

Race to 2
8-A   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Erki Aring
Sat 15:21  Table 1 ASE
9-C   
Estonia
Edvin Ahven
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 13:08  Table 13 HHBC
10-D   
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Estonia
Mihhail Bolotnikov
Sat 13:31  Table 14 HHBC

Semi final

Race to 3
11   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 18:48  Table 13 HHBC
12   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Sat 18:51  Table 1 ASE

Final

Race to 2
13   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 18:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants