Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 12, 2022

Springmar snuukri meistriliiga 2022 2. Etapp

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Andres Petrov
3 (3/0) 11 (11/0)
100%
0
2 Denis Sokolov
4 (3/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
380
3 Viktor Podpaskov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (2/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
320
3 Krister Raudsepp
3 (2/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
320
5 Mario Märtsin
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
280
5 Sulev Teppart
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
280
5 Karl Oskar Toovere
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
280
5 Mihhail Bolotnikov
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
280
9 Maksim Koval
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
240
9 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
240
9 Ville Pärn
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
240
Starts Feb 12, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Springmar snuukri meistriliiga 2022
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Mario Märtsin

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Denis Sokolov 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Karl Oskar Toovere 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Maksim Koval 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andres Petrov 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 1
2 Sulev Teppart 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krister Raudsepp 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Mario Märtsin 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 1
3 Ants-Kristjan Masing 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Viktor Podpaskov 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Mihhail Bolotnikov 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 1
3 Ville Pärn 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Sat 12:24  Table 1 ASE
2-B   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Sat 10:14  Table 1 ASE
3-C   
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sat 15:28  Table 2 TSV
4-D   
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 10:14  Table 2 TSV

Round 2

Race to 2
5-A   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Sat 12:44  Table 1 ASE
6-C   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Krister Raudsepp
Sat 16:36  Table 2 TSV
7-D   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Mihhail Bolotnikov
Sat 12:24  Table 2 TSV

Round 3

Race to 2
8-A   
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 13:20  Table 1 ASE
9-C   
Estonia
Krister Raudsepp
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Sat 15:29  Table 2 TSV
10-D   
Estonia
Mihhail Bolotnikov
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Sat 14:00  Table 2 TSV

Semi final

Race to 3
11   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Sat 18:02 
12   
Estonia
Krister Raudsepp
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 18:03  Table 1 ASE

Final

Race to 3
13   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 19:51  Table 1 ASE

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants