Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 12, 2021

Sportcafé Alkmaar's Zomerranking 2021 #5

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rienus Gennissen
Sportcafe Alkmaar
5 (5/0) 22 (15/7)
68%
50
2 Bart Auée
6 (4/2) 24 (16/8)
67%
35
3 Raymond Bracke
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
25
3 Olesya Bila
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
25
5 Radjis Ramoutar
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
20
5 Laurenze Meskers
Sportcafe Alkmaar
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
20
5 Rick van Houten
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
20
5 Valen Tino
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
20
9 Eric van der Zwan
Sportcafe Alkmaar
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
9 Dolf Hollestelle
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
15
9 Joris de Winkel
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
9 Stern Apperloo
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
15
13 Yucel Hos
Sportcafe Alkmaar
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
15
13 Djoy Gennissen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
13 Joshua Kartopawiro
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
15
Starts Aug 12, 2021, 7:45 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Sportcafé Alkmaar's Zomerranking 2021
Organizer Sportcafe Alkmaar
More info
Van 15 juli t/m 26 augustus wordt elke donderdagavond om 19.45 uur bij Sportcafé Alkmaar de zomerranking georganiseerd. Deze toernooien zijn voor beginners, recreanten en competitiespelers met afwisselende spelsoorten. Afhankelijk van de opkomst wordt er gespeeld volgens een double knockout systeem of poulefase t/m laatste 8 of 4.

SPELDATA
15 juli: 10-ball
22 juli: 9-ball
29 juli: 10-ball
5 augustus: 9-ball
12 augustus: 10-ball
19 augustus: 9-ball
26 augustus: 10-ball (Mastertoernooi)

MASTERTOERNOOI
Op 26 augustus wordt het mastertoernooi (10-ball) gespeeld. Het mastertoernooi is uitsluitend voor de top 16 spelers in de ranking (minimaal 3x deelname).

PUNTEN
1: 50 puten
2: 35 punten
3/4: 25 punten
5/8: 20 punten
9/12: 15 punten
13/16: 13 punten
17/24: 10 punten
Overige: 5 punten

INSCHRIJVING
Leden: € 7,50
Niet-leden: € 10

PRIJZENGELD
60% masterpot
40% dagprijs

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Stern Apperloo
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Netherlands
Laurenze Meskers
Thu 18:46 
3   
Netherlands
Dolf Hollestelle
Netherlands
Joshua Kartopawiro
Thu 18:46 
4   
Netherlands
Raymond Bracke.
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Thu 18:47 
5   
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Netherlands
Djoy Gennissen
Thu 18:47 
6   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Thu 18:47 
7   
Netherlands
Eric van der Zwan
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Thu 18:48 
8   
Netherlands
Yucel Hos
Netherlands
Rick van Houten
Thu 18:51 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Stern Apperloo
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Thu 19:32 
10   
Netherlands
Dolf Hollestelle
Netherlands
Raymond Bracke.
Thu 19:39 
11   
Netherlands
Bart Auée
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Thu 19:28 
12   
Netherlands
Eric van der Zwan
Netherlands
Rick van Houten
Thu 19:39 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Laurenze Meskers
 
14   
Netherlands
Joshua Kartopawiro
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Thu 19:40 
15   
Netherlands
Djoy Gennissen
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Thu 19:29 
16   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Yucel Hos
Thu 19:48 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Laurenze Meskers
Netherlands
Eric van der Zwan
Thu 20:06 
18   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Thu 20:06 
19   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Netherlands
Dolf Hollestelle
Thu 20:19 
20   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Stern Apperloo
Thu 20:19 

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Thu 21:14 
22   
Netherlands
Raymond Bracke.
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Thu 21:14 
23   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Laurenze Meskers
Thu 21:14 
24   
Netherlands
Rick van Houten
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Thu 21:14 

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Bart Auée
Netherlands
Raymond Bracke.
Thu 22:08 
26   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Thu 22:08 

Final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Bart Auée
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Thu 22:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants