Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 8, 2023

Sommerturnering nr.2 HBK 2023

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Norway Stian Garvik
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
3 Norway Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
3 Norway Magne Kopperstad
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
5 Norway Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Norway Bjarne Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Ukraine Roman Vinnik
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Norway Steinar Lervik
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Norway Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
Show more
9 Norway Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
9 Norway Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
9 Norway Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Norway John Egil Falkanger
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Norway Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Norway Emil Kopperstad
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Norway Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
Starts Aug 8, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Aug 8, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Robin Hauge Pettersen (robin.hauge.pettersen@hotmail.com, 46531988)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Tue 18:41  Table 1
2   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
 
4   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
6   
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
 
8   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Tue 19:46  Table 1
10   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 18:04  Table 1
11   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Tue 18:04  Table 2
12   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
2
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Tue 18:04  Table 3
13   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
1
R1
Tue 18:04  Table 4
14   
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Tue 18:04  Table 6
15   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Tue 18:45  Table 4
16   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Tue 18:04  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Tue 19:46  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Stian Garvik
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Maron Pettersen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 20:41  Table 4
26   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
1
Tue 19:39  Table 4
27   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Tue 18:58  Table 3
28   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Tue 20:33  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
R1
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 20:32  Table 1
30   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
2
Tue 18:56  Table 2
31   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Tue 19:44  Table 6
32   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Tue 19:46  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
2
Tue 21:20  Table 4
34   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
1
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 21:13  Table 1
35   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Tue 20:50  Table 2
36   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
R1
Tue 21:07  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
R1
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Tue 22:14  Table 1
38   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 22:14  Table 3
39   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Tue 22:14  Table 4
40   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
2
Tue 22:14  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Tue 23:39  Table 4
42   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
2
Tue 23:15  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
R1
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Wed 00:03  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants