Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 29, 2021

Sommerturnering 10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (5/1) 63 (36/27)
57%
100
2 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
87
3 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
3 (2/1) 36 (17/19)
47%
74
3 Roddy MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
74
5 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
61
5 Thor-Arne Moe
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
61
7 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
55
7 Mathias Ekern
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
55
9 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
Starts Jul 29, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings GRBK Ranking Vår/Sommer 2021
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
Hcp turnering. Startkont. kr 200,-. 50% i premie.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
103
Thu 18:01  Table 1
3   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Mathias Ekern
 
5   
Scotland
James MacConnell
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Erik Dullerud
 
7   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
66
Thu 18:01  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Thu 19:06  Table 1
10   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
69
Norway
Mathias Ekern
26
Thu 18:02  Table 6
11   
Scotland
James MacConnell
32
Norway
Erik Dullerud
120
Thu 18:02  Table 8
12   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
4
Thu 18:29  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
103
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Thu 19:09  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Scotland
James MacConnell
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Mathias Ekern
 
20   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
66
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Thu 20:12  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
69
Thu 20:08  Table 1
22   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
120
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
4
Thu 19:09  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Scotland
James MacConnell
32
Thu 20:01  Table 6
24   
Norway
Mathias Ekern
26
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Thu 20:52  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Scotland
James MacConnell
32
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Thu 21:19  Table 1
26   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
4
Thu 21:37  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
69
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
69
Thu 22:43  Table 8
28   
Norway
Erik Dullerud
120
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Thu 22:43  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
69
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
111
Thu 23:35  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants