Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 21, 2020

Sommer snooker

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Vegar Hammer Olsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 251 (156/95)
62%
100
2 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 284 (180/104)
63%
87
3 Lasse Rognlien
4 (2/2) 298 (198/100)
66%
74
3 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 318 (172/146)
54%
74
5 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 307 (164/143)
53%
61
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 310 (155/155)
50%
61
7 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (0/3) 280 (77/203)
28%
55
7 Petter Rognlien
3 (0/3) 282 (63/219)
22%
55
Entry deadline Jul 21, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 21, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Rognlien 3 2 0 1 197 98 99 0 0 0 0.668 2
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 3 2 0 1 171 144 27 0 0 0 0.543 2
3 Stig Nesvik 3 2 0 1 155 155 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Mona Søvold Sunde 3 0 0 3 77 203 -126 0 0 0 0.275 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Haukur Stefansson 3 3 0 0 178 101 77 0 0 0 0.638 3
2 Vegar Hammer Olsen 3 2 0 1 152 94 58 0 0 0 0.618 2
3 Kensi Kion 3 1 0 2 164 143 21 0 0 0 0.534 1
4 Petter Rognlien 3 0 0 3 63 219 -156 0 0 0 0.223 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 16:39 
2-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 16:59 
3-B   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 17:44 
4-B   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
Tue 17:44 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 18:07 
6-A   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 18:07 
7-B   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
Tue 18:41 
8-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Tue 18:42 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 18:42 
10-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 18:48 
11-B   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Tue 16:39 
12-B   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 17:11 

Semi final

13   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
Tue 19:22 
14   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 19:22 

Final

15   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 21:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants