Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 28, 2020

Sommer snooker 3

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 297 (175/122)
59%
2 Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 384 (248/136)
65%
3 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 345 (221/124)
64%
3 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 314 (171/143)
54%
5 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 326 (165/161)
51%
5 Anders Kise
3 (1/2) 350 (164/186)
47%
7 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (1/3) 364 (122/242)
34%
7 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (0/3) 265 (79/186)
30%
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (0/4) 345 (150/195)
43%
Entry deadline Jul 28, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 28, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
More info
Vanlig snooker. 1 parti innledende. best av 3 i semifinaler og finale.
Premier til 1 og 2 plass. ved 10 pluss deltagere vil det bli bronsefinale om inngangspengene.
2 puljer, 2 videre fra hver pulje til semi.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lars Harby 3 3 0 0 221 122 99 0 0 0 0.644 3
2 Haukur Stefansson 3 2 0 1 171 141 30 0 0 0 0.548 2
3 Anders Kise 3 1 0 2 164 186 -22 0 0 0 0.469 1
4 Mona Søvold Sunde 3 0 0 3 79 186 -107 0 0 0 0.298 0
5 Petter Rognlien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kendall Mikayla Onstad 4 4 0 0 245 134 111 0 0 0 0.646 4
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 4 3 0 1 171 121 50 0 0 0 0.586 3
3 Lasse Kåring 4 2 0 2 165 161 4 0 0 0 0.506 2
4 Stig Nesvik 4 1 0 3 122 242 -120 0 0 0 0.335 1
5 Emil Andreassen 4 0 0 4 150 195 -45 0 0 0 0.435 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Canada
Anders Kise
Norway
Lars Harby
Tue 17:10 
2-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 16:50 
3-B   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 16:50 
4-B   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Tue 16:50 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 17:54 
6-A   
Canada
Anders Kise
Norway
Petter Rognlien
 
7-B   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Tue 17:30 
8-B   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 17:30 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Petter Rognlien
 
10-A   
Norway
Lars Harby
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 18:47 
11-B   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 18:51 
12-B   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 18:26 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
 
14-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Canada
Anders Kise
Tue 19:02 
15-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 18:00 
16-B   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Tue 18:24 

Round 5

17-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Canada
Anders Kise
Tue 17:54 
18-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Lars Harby
 
19-B   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Tue 19:02 
20-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 19:24 

Semi final

21   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 19:47 
22   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Tue 19:47 

Final

23   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Tue 20:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment