Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 6, 2021

Snooker nightmare sommer 21 2

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Lasse Rognlien
6 (6/0) 437 (275/162)
63%
2 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 397 (237/160)
60%
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 408 (259/149)
63%
3 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 413 (227/186)
55%
5 Christian Fosse
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 411 (210/201)
51%
5 Petter Rognlien
4 (2/2) 419 (194/225)
46%
7 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 379 (170/209)
45%
7 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 427 (159/268)
37%
9 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 412 (182/230)
44%
9 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (0/4) 383 (130/253)
34%
Entry deadline Jul 6, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 6, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Haukur Stefansson (stefanssonhaukur@gmail.com) and Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Rognlien 4 4 0 0 271 160 111 0 0 0 0.629 4
2 Stig Nesvik 4 3 0 1 259 147 112 0 0 0 0.638 3
3 Christian Fosse 4 2 0 2 210 201 9 0 0 0 0.511 2
4 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen) 4 1 0 3 159 268 -109 0 0 0 0.372 1
5 Mona Søvold Sunde 4 0 0 4 130 253 -123 0 0 0 0.339 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kensi Kion 4 3 0 1 234 158 76 0 0 0 0.597 3
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 4 3 0 1 226 184 42 0 0 0 0.551 3
3 Petter Rognlien 4 2 0 2 194 225 -31 0 0 0 0.463 2
4 Lasse Kåring 4 1 0 3 170 209 -39 0 0 0 0.449 1
5 Haukur Stefansson 4 1 0 3 182 230 -48 0 0 0 0.442 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 18:04 
2-A   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 18:04 
3-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 18:04 
4-B   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Kendall Kion
Tue 18:35 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 19:04 
6-A   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 18:37 
7-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Kendall Kion
Tue 19:06 
8-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 18:38 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 20:00 
10-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Tue 20:00 
11-B   
Norway
Kendall Kion
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 19:37 
12-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 20:00 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Tue 20:34 
14-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 20:32 
15-B   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 20:49 
16-B   
Norway
Kendall Kion
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 20:35 

Round 5

17-A   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 21:34 
18-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 21:34 
19-B   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 19:16 
20-B   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 21:18 

Semi final

21   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 22:07 
22   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Kendall Kion
Tue 22:07 

Final

23   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Kendall Kion
Tue 22:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants