Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 3, 2020

Snooker nightmare høst/vinter 25

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Lasse Rognlien
5 (4/1) 297 (169/128)
57%
100
2 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 393 (197/196)
50%
87
3 Christian Fosse
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 324 (172/152)
53%
74
3 Joacim Bringsvor
5 (3/2) 387 (203/184)
52%
74
5 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 393 (210/183)
53%
61
5 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 326 (165/161)
51%
61
7 Vegard Iversen
4 (1/3) 419 (209/210)
50%
55
7 Petter Rognlien
3 (0/3) 319 (127/192)
40%
55
9 Ivar Lexi
4 (1/3) 434 (194/240)
45%
45
Entry deadline Mar 3, 2020, 5:56 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 3, 2020, 5:45 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb Snooker ranking 2020 and Østkanten Biljardklubb snooker ranking høst/vinter 19/20
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joacim Bringsvor 4 3 0 1 202 182 20 0 0 0 0.526 3
2 Lasse Kåring 4 3 0 1 194 194 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad 4 2 0 2 210 183 27 0 0 0 0.534 2
4 Vegard Iversen 4 1 0 3 209 210 -1 0 0 0 0.499 1
5 Ivar Lexi 4 1 0 3 194 240 -46 0 0 0 0.447 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Fosse 3 2 0 1 172 150 22 0 0 0 0.534 2
2 Lasse Rognlien 3 2 0 1 165 126 39 0 0 0 0.567 2
3 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 3 2 0 1 165 161 4 0 0 0 0.506 2
4 Petter Rognlien 3 0 0 3 127 192 -65 0 0 0 0.398 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Tue 18:07 
2-A   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Tue 18:07 
3-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 18:07 
4-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 18:36 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Tue 18:36 
6-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Tue 18:28 
7-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 19:12 
8-B   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 19:26 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Tue 19:28 
10-A   
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Tue 19:42 
11-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 20:02 
12-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 20:07 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Tue 19:12 
14-A   
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 20:07 

Round 5

15-A   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 20:32 
16-A   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Tue 20:32 

Semi final

17   
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 22:30 
18   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 21:59 

Final

19   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 23:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment