Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 15 - December 18, 2022

Snooker PH 8. Turnir

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Filip Bermanec
5 (5/0) 19 (16/3)
84%
2 IMRAN AYAZ
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
3 Aleksandar Vučetić
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
3 Alexander Sabljak
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Marko Rkman
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
5 Ivan Švehla
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Filip Blažičko
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Krešo Ceraj
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Davor Antičić
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Show more
9 Ivan Gavočanov
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Nino Reskušić
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Filip Šebek
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Luka Justinić
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Renato Herman
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Antonio Dusper
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Marinko Gojić
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 SAŠA ŠTURBEK
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Entry deadline Dec 14, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 15, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode A
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Marko Rkman (rkman.marko@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Croatia
Filip Blažičko
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Fri 20:48 
2   
Croatia
Luka Justinić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Gavočanov
 
4   
Croatia
Antonio Dusper
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Filip Šebek
 
6   
Croatia
Renato Herman
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Rkman
 
8   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

9   
Croatia
IMRAN AYAZ
Croatia
Filip Blažičko
Fri 21:20 
10   
Croatia
Luka Justinić
Croatia
Nino Reskušić
Thu 22:53 
11   
Croatia
Ivan Švehla
Croatia
Ivan Gavočanov
Fri 22:22 
12   
Croatia
Antonio Dusper
Croatia
Davor Antičić
Fri 23:02 
13   
Croatia
Alexander Sabljak
L
R2
Croatia
Filip Šebek
R3
Thu 22:53 
14   
Croatia
Renato Herman
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Thu 22:53 
15   
Croatia
Marinko Gojić
Croatia
Marko Rkman
Thu 22:53 
16   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
SAŠA ŠTURBEK
Thu 19:26 

Loser round 1

17   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
SAŠA ŠTURBEK
Sat 15:28 
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marinko Gojić
 
19   
Walk Over
Croatia
Renato Herman
 
20   
Walk Over
Croatia
Alexander Sabljak
 
21   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Dusper
 
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Gavočanov
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Justinić
 
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
Filip Blažičko
 

Loser round 2

25   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Marinko Gojić
Sat 21:54 
26   
Croatia
Renato Herman
Croatia
Alexander Sabljak
Sat 17:23 
27   
Croatia
Antonio Dusper
Croatia
Ivan Gavočanov
Sat 16:52 
28   
Croatia
Luka Justinić
Croatia
Filip Blažičko
Sat 15:29 

Winners qualification

29   
Croatia
IMRAN AYAZ
Croatia
Nino Reskušić
Sat 17:23 
30   
Croatia
Ivan Švehla
Croatia
Davor Antičić
Sat 18:00 
31   
Croatia
Filip Šebek
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Sat 15:28 
32   
Croatia
Marko Rkman
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 15:28 

Losers qualification

33   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Davor Antičić
Sat 21:59 
34   
Croatia
Alexander Sabljak
Croatia
Nino Reskušić
Sat 20:38 
35   
Croatia
Ivan Gavočanov
Croatia
Marko Rkman
Sat 21:54 
36   
Croatia
Filip Blažičko
Croatia
Filip Šebek
Sat 21:54 

Quarter final

37   
Croatia
IMRAN AYAZ
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sun 15:37 
38   
Croatia
Ivan Švehla
Croatia
Alexander Sabljak
Sun 15:36 
39   
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Croatia
Marko Rkman
Sun 15:36 
40   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Filip Blažičko
Sun 15:36 

Semi final

41   
Croatia
IMRAN AYAZ
Croatia
Alexander Sabljak
Sun 20:02 
42   
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 20:02 

Final

43   
Croatia
IMRAN AYAZ
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 20:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants