Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 22, 2022

Snooker Nightmare runde 26

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Lasse Rognlien
5 (4/1) 326 (183/143)
56%
45
2 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 413 (250/163)
61%
35
3 Christian Fosse
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 315 (171/144)
54%
28
3 Ivar Lexi
5 (4/1) 338 (219/119)
65%
28
5 Stefán Erlendsson
3 (1/2) 380 (173/207)
46%
17
5 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 424 (202/222)
48%
17
7 Jon Halvorsen
3 (0/3) 296 (132/164)
45%
9
7 Petter Rognlien
4 (1/3) 407 (165/242)
41%
9
9 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (0/4) 427 (168/259)
39%
5
Entry deadline Apr 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Snooker 2021-2022
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Haukur Stefansson (stefanssonhaukur@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ivar Lexi 4 4 0 0 218 117 101 0 0 0 0.651 4
2 Haukur Stefansson 4 3 0 1 248 161 87 0 0 0 0.606 3
3 Petter Olsen 4 2 0 2 202 222 -20 0 0 0 0.476 2
4 Petter Rognlien 4 1 0 3 165 242 -77 0 0 0 0.405 1
5 Mona Søvold Sunde 4 0 0 4 168 259 -91 0 0 0 0.393 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Fosse 3 3 0 0 171 142 29 0 0 0 0.546 3
2 Lasse Rognlien 3 2 0 1 179 142 37 0 0 0 0.558 2
3 Stefán Erlendsson 3 1 0 2 173 207 -34 0 0 0 0.455 1
4 Jon Halvorsen 3 0 0 3 132 164 -32 0 0 0 0.446 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 18:30 
2-A   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 18:02 
3-B   
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 18:02 
4-B   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Iceland
Stefán Erlendsson
Tue 18:02 

Round 2

5-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 20:24 
6-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Petter Olsen
Tue 19:43 
7-B   
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Iceland
Stefán Erlendsson
Tue 18:55 
8-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 18:55 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Petter Olsen
Tue 18:48 
10-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Tue 19:19 
11-B   
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 19:43 
12-B   
Iceland
Stefán Erlendsson
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 20:05 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Tue 20:29 
14-A   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 21:40 

Round 5

15-A   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 22:04 
16-A   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 21:40 

Semi final

17   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 22:05 
18   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 22:05 

Final

19   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Wed 00:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants