Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18, 2020

Snooker Nightmare høst/vinter 23

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (6/0) 448 (316/132)
71%
100
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (6/1) 536 (359/177)
67%
87
3 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 561 (368/193)
66%
74
3 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 446 (246/200)
55%
74
5 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 351 (165/186)
47%
61
5 Martin Lockwood Meyer
5 (3/2) 491 (267/224)
54%
61
7 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 407 (197/210)
48%
55
7 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
5 (1/4) 514 (223/291)
43%
55
9 Lasse Rognlien
5 (1/4) 531 (201/330)
38%
45
9 Petter Rognlien
4 (0/4) 393 (100/293)
25%
45
11 Elias Bhadra
5 (1/4) 518 (156/362)
30%
40
Entry deadline Feb 18, 2020, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 18, 2020, 5:45 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb Snooker ranking 2020 and Østkanten Biljardklubb snooker ranking høst/vinter 19/20
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lars Harby 4 4 0 0 312 132 180 0 0 0 0.703 4
2 Lasse Kåring 4 3 0 1 245 198 47 0 0 0 0.553 3
3 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad 4 2 0 2 165 186 -21 0 0 0 0.47 2
4 Haukur Stefansson 4 1 0 3 197 210 -13 0 0 0 0.484 1
5 Petter Rognlien 4 0 0 4 100 293 -193 0 0 0 0.254 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 5 5 0 0 357 174 183 0 0 0 0.672 5
2 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen 5 4 0 1 368 191 177 0 0 0 0.658 4
3 Martin Lockwood Meyer 5 3 0 2 267 224 43 0 0 0 0.544 3
4 Tor Einar Johansen 5 1 0 4 223 291 -68 0 0 0 0.434 1
5 Lasse Rognlien 5 1 0 4 201 330 -129 0 0 0 0.379 1
6 Elias Bhadra 5 1 0 4 156 362 -206 0 0 0 0.301 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 18:23 
2-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Tue 18:18 
3-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Martin Lockwood Meyer
Tue 17:56 
4-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Elias Bhadra
Tue 17:56 
5-B   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Tue 17:56 

Round 2

6-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Tue 19:00 
7-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Lars Harby
Tue 19:25 
8-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Elias Bhadra
Tue 18:59 
9-B   
Norway
Martin Lockwood Meyer
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Tue 18:11 
10-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 19:00 

Round 3

11-A   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Lars Harby
Tue 20:01 
12-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 20:01 
13-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Tue 19:25 
14-B   
Norway
Elias Bhadra
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 19:38 
15-B   
Norway
Martin Lockwood Meyer
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 20:02 

Round 4

16-A   
Norway
Lars Harby
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 19:01 
17-A   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 21:02 
18-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 20:38 
19-B   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 20:40 
20-B   
Norway
Elias Bhadra
Norway
Martin Lockwood Meyer
Tue 20:40 

Round 5

21-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 17:57 
22-A   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 20:38 
23-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 21:45 
24-B   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Martin Lockwood Meyer
Tue 21:45 
25-B   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Norway
Elias Bhadra
Tue 21:45 

Semi final

26   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 22:04 
27   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 22:04 

Final

28   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 23:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment