Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2020

Snooker Nightmare høst/vinter 22

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
8 (7/1) 610 (369/241)
60%
100
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
8 (5/3) 581 (303/278)
52%
87
3 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (3/3) 547 (309/238)
56%
74
3 Lasse Rognlien
7 (3/3) 574 (303/271)
53%
74
5 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (3/3) 610 (323/287)
53%
61
6 Ivar Lexi
6 (2/4) 633 (293/340)
46%
57
7 (Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (0/6) 603 (179/424)
30%
55
Entry deadline Feb 11, 2020, 5:44 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 11, 2020, 5:45 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb snooker ranking høst/vinter 19/20 and Østkanten Biljardklubb Snooker ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh and Haukur Stefansson (stefanssonhaukur@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen 6 5 0 1 365 240 125 0 0 0 0.603 5
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 6 4 0 2 300 275 25 0 0 0 0.522 4
3 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad 6 3 1 2 308 236 72 0 0 0 0.566 3.5
4 Lasse Rognlien 6 3 1 2 303 269 34 0 0 0 0.53 3.5
5 Haukur Stefansson 6 3 0 3 323 287 36 0 0 0 0.53 3
6 Ivar Lexi 6 2 0 4 293 340 -47 0 0 0 0.463 2
7 (Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo 6 0 0 6 179 424 -245 0 0 0 0.297 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 18:32 
2   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Tue 19:45 
3   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 17:48 

Round 2

4   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Tue 19:02 
5   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 19:00 
6   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Norway
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Tue 19:01 

Round 3

7   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 20:18 
8   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Tue 17:50 
9   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 19:20 

Round 4

10   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Tue 19:45 
11   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 18:34 
12   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Tue 20:50 

Round 5

13   
Norway
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 20:57 
14   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Tue 18:17 
15   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 18:15 

Round 6

16   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Tue 21:20 
17   
Norway
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 20:18 
18   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 20:51 

Round 7

19   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 20:52 
20   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 19:45 
21   
Norway
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Tue 20:57 

Semi final

22   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 22:30 
23   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 22:30 

Final

24   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 23:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment