Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 23, 2020

Snooker Nightmare 32

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 428 (249/179)
58%
100
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 393 (221/172)
56%
87
3 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 405 (252/153)
62%
74
3 Vegard Iversen
5 (3/2) 339 (199/140)
59%
74
5 Christian Fosse
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 380 (194/186)
51%
61
5 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 382 (208/174)
54%
61
7 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 390 (154/236)
39%
55
7 Mads Johansen
Oslo Snooker
4 (1/3) 375 (145/230)
39%
55
9 Lasse Rognlien
4 (0/4) 386 (177/209)
46%
45
9 Petter Rognlien
4 (0/4) 400 (140/260)
35%
45
Entry deadline Jun 23, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 23, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb snooker ranking høst/vinter 19/20 and Østkanten Biljardklubb Snooker ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Kåring 4 3 0 1 252 151 101 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen 4 3 0 1 245 178 67 0 0 0 0.579 3
3 Haukur Stefansson 4 3 0 1 208 174 34 0 0 0 0.545 3
4 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen) 4 1 0 3 154 236 -82 0 0 0 0.395 1
5 Petter Rognlien 4 0 0 4 140 260 -120 0 0 0 0.35 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vegard Iversen 4 3 0 1 199 138 61 0 0 0 0.591 3
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 4 3 0 1 218 170 48 0 0 0 0.562 3
3 Christian Fosse 4 3 0 1 194 186 8 0 0 0 0.511 3
4 Mads Johansen 4 1 0 3 145 230 -85 0 0 0 0.387 1
5 Lasse Rognlien 4 0 0 4 177 209 -32 0 0 0 0.459 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 16:58 
2-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 16:58 
3-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Mads Johansen
Tue 18:04 
4-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 18:41 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 18:36 
6-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Tue 18:04 
7-B   
Norway
Mads Johansen
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 19:10 
8-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Tue 16:56 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Tue 17:27 
10-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 18:02 
11-B   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Tue 17:31 
12-B   
Norway
Mads Johansen
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 20:04 

Round 4

13-A   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 18:42 
14-A   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 19:11 
15-B   
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 19:31 
16-B   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 20:04 

Round 5

17-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 19:53 
18-A   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 19:54 
19-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 19:06 
20-B   
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Norway
Mads Johansen
Tue 18:42 

Semi final

21   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 20:40 
22   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Tue 20:41 

Final

23   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 21:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants