Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 9, 2020

Snooker Nightmare 30

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (6/0) 381 (242/139)
64%
100
2 Vegard Iversen
6 (4/2) 377 (226/151)
60%
87
3 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 356 (212/144)
60%
74
3 Lasse Rognlien
5 (3/2) 424 (230/194)
54%
74
5 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 403 (211/192)
52%
61
5 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 386 (203/183)
53%
61
7 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 400 (174/226)
44%
55
7 Christian Fosse
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 356 (178/178)
50%
55
9 Tor Johansen
Vestby BK
4 (0/4) 418 (138/280)
33%
45
9 Petter Rognlien
4 (0/4) 397 (135/262)
34%
45
Entry deadline Jun 9, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 9, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb snooker ranking høst/vinter 19/20 and Østkanten Biljardklubb Snooker ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kensi Kion 4 4 0 0 239 139 100 0 0 0 0.632 4
2 Vegard Iversen 4 3 0 1 224 149 75 0 0 0 0.601 3
3 Haukur Stefansson 4 2 0 2 211 192 19 0 0 0 0.524 2
4 Lasse Kåring 4 1 0 3 174 226 -52 0 0 0 0.435 1
5 Tor Johansen 4 0 0 4 138 280 -142 0 0 0 0.33 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Rognlien 4 3 0 1 229 192 37 0 0 0 0.544 3
2 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen 4 3 0 1 212 142 70 0 0 0 0.599 3
3 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 4 2 0 2 203 183 20 0 0 0 0.526 2
4 Christian Fosse 4 2 0 2 178 178 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Petter Rognlien 4 0 0 4 135 262 -127 0 0 0 0.34 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Tue 16:49 
2-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Tue 16:49 
3-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 16:50 
4-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 16:50 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Tue 17:35 
6-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Tue 17:36 
7-B   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 17:20 
8-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 17:36 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Tue 18:14 
10-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 18:05 
11-B   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Tue 18:17 
12-B   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 18:33 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Tue 17:20 
14-A   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 18:43 
15-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 21:08 
16-B   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 19:25 

Round 5

17-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 19:28 
18-A   
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Tue 19:28 
19-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Tue 19:46 
20-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 19:40 

Semi final

21   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Tue 21:49 
22   
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 21:49 

Final

23   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Vegard Iversen
Tue 22:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants