Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 31, 2021

Snooker Nightmare 30.08-21

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 487 (298/189)
61%
45
2 Jone Berntsen Stava
7 (4/3) 376 (218/158)
58%
35
3 Christian Fosse
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 467 (283/184)
61%
28
3 Lasse Rognlien
6 (4/2) 479 (300/179)
63%
28
5 Petter Rognlien
5 (1/4) 472 (144/328)
31%
17
6 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (0/5) 551 (173/378)
31%
13
Entry deadline Aug 31, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 31, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Snooker 2021-2022
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Haukur Stefansson (stefanssonhaukur@gmail.com)
More info
Runde 2 i ranking.
150 kr påmelding
ved mindre enn 6 spillere teller ikke turnering på rankingen.
Gruppespill.
Ingen mulighet for påmelding etter klokka 18:00 på cuescore. ved forsinkelse skal man melde seg på i forkant gjennom cuescore eller å ta kontakt med turneringsleder.
Vel møtt

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Rognlien 5 4 0 1 300 178 122 0 0 0 0.628 4
2 Christian Fosse 5 4 0 1 283 183 100 0 0 0 0.607 4
3 Lasse Kåring 5 3 0 2 296 189 107 0 0 0 0.61 3
4 Jone Berntsen Stava 5 3 0 2 217 157 60 0 0 0 0.58 3
5 Petter Rognlien 5 1 0 4 144 328 -184 0 0 0 0.305 1
6 Mona Søvold Sunde 5 0 0 5 173 378 -205 0 0 0 0.314 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 18:23 
2   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 18:23 
3   
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 18:23 

Round 2

4   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 20:09 
5   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 20:05 
6   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Tue 19:00 

Round 3

7   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 20:44 
8   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Tue 20:13 
9   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 20:10 

Round 4

10   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Tue 22:05 
11   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 21:00 
12   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 22:05 

Round 5

13   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Tue 21:26 
14   
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Tue 20:56 
15   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 19:00 

Semi final

16   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Tue 22:56 
17   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Christian Fosse
Tue 22:56 

Final

18   
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Tue 23:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants