Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12, 2020

Snooker Nationale Ranking Emmen 2020

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Joris Maas
5 (5/0) 15 (15/0)
100%
105, 77, 53, 48, 38 600
2 Maurice le Duc
5 (4/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
55, 53, 42 480
3 Sebastiaan Kan
4 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
76, 53, 35 384
3 Mike Van Voorst
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
40 384
5 Peter Rath
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
300
5 Henk Gooijer
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
300
5 Tonnie Kok
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
45 300
5 Dennis van der Zee
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
58 300
9 Berry Franssen
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
49, 46, 43 228
Show more
9 Bobby Jahangir
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
228
9 Jelke Boonstra
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
228
9 Ronald Rave
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
228
9 Hans de Jonge
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
228
9 Bas Capelle
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
228
9 Tobias Kuppens -Groot
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
228
9 Banot C
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
228
17 Michel de Sain
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Hilbrand Barkema
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
168
17 Ronald Brouwer
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Davith Denes Hiwat
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
168
17 Kevin Slotboom
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
168
17 Indy Hemmes
De Snookerij
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
168
17 Ronald Rennen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Bram Downes
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
168
17 Johannes Post
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Francois van der Made
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Gerben van der Bij
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Mark van Ommen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
168
17 Martien Broekhuizen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Frans Boonstra
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Arjan Rosega
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Eelco Luning
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
Entry deadline Jan 10, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 12, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode C
Rankings Snooker Nationale Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
More info
Het 4de toernooi van dit seizoen, in samenwerking met de NNRS.
Inschrijfgeld €10,= . De KNBB Sectie Snooker en de NNRS zullen het prijzengeld aanvullen.
Inschrijven kan tot vrijdag 10 januari 18.00uur, waarna de loting en de meldtijden hier zullen worden gepubliceerd.
Uiteraard willen we ook een verliezersronde spelen.
Dresscode C is verplicht
Voor vragen/informatie mail naar snooker@knbb.nl

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Rik van Winsum
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Sun 10:30 
3   
Netherlands
Eelco Luning
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
India
Banotpal Chakraborty
 
5   
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hans de Jonge
 
7   
Netherlands
Martien Broekhuizen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
 
9   
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gerben van der Bij
 
11   
Netherlands
Frans Boonstra
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
 
13   
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bram Downes
 
15   
Netherlands
Johannes Post
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
 
17   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michel de Sain
 
19   
Micronesia
Davith Denes Hiwat
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
 
21   
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hilbrand Barkema
 
23   
Netherlands
Kevin Slotboom
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Peter Rath
 
25   
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arjan Rosega
 
27   
Netherlands
Jelke Boonstra
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
 
29   
Netherlands
Francois van der Made
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Capelle
 
31   
Netherlands
Mark van Ommen
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Sun 10:49 
34   
Netherlands
Eelco Luning
India
Banotpal Chakraborty
Sun 10:49  Table 24
35   
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Netherlands
Hans de Jonge
Sun 10:49  Table 25
36   
Netherlands
Martien Broekhuizen
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Sun 10:49  Table 20
37   
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Netherlands
Gerben van der Bij
Sun 10:49  Table 26
38   
Netherlands
Frans Boonstra
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Sun 10:49  Table 21
39   
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Netherlands
Bram Downes
Sun 10:49  Table 23
40   
Netherlands
Johannes Post
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 10:49  Table 27
41   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Michel de Sain
Sun 11:55  Table 25
42   
Micronesia
Davith Denes Hiwat
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Sun 11:58  Table 27
43   
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Netherlands
Hilbrand Barkema
Sun 13:08  Table 23
44   
Netherlands
Kevin Slotboom
Netherlands
Peter Rath
Sun 12:29  Table 24
45   
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Netherlands
Arjan Rosega
Sun 12:29  Table 20
46   
Netherlands
Jelke Boonstra
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Sun 11:40  Table 21
47   
Netherlands
Francois van der Made
Netherlands
Bas Capelle
Sun 11:30  Table 22
48   
Netherlands
Mark van Ommen
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 12:22  Table 26

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
India
Banotpal Chakraborty
Sun 13:14  Table 25
50   
Netherlands
Hans de Jonge
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Sun 13:27  Table 22
51   
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Sun 13:55  Table 20
52   
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 13:52  Table 26
53   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Sun 15:10  Table 20
54   
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Netherlands
Peter Rath
Sun 16:14  Table 21
55   
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Netherlands
Jelke Boonstra
Sun 15:39  Table 26
56   
Netherlands
Bas Capelle
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 14:49  Table 21

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Sun 16:58  Table 26
58   
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 17:31  Table 25
59   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Peter Rath
Sun 18:14  Table 25
60   
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 17:31  Table 27

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Sun 19:01  Table 27
62   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Sun 20:22  Table 23

Final

Race to 3
63   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Sun 22:34  Table 26

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment