Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2019

Snooker Nationale Ranking Emmen 2019

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Joris Maas
5 (5/0) 18 (15/3)
83%
85, 72, 67, 41, 40 600
2 Maurice le Duc
5 (4/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
56, 56, 47 480
3 Tonnie Kok
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
384
3 Dennis van der Zee
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
384
5 Sander Tierolf
4 (3/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
300
5 Sebastiaan Kan
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
41 300
5 Leon Alewijnse
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
300
5 Hans de Jonge
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
300
9 Peter Rath
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
228
Show more
9 Bobby Jahangir
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
40 228
9 Henk Gooijer
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
228
9 Raymond Huisman
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
36 228
9 Rik van Winsum
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
228
9 Catharinus Mulder
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
228
9 Ronald Rennen
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
228
9 Mark van Ommen
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
228
17 Jelke Boonstra
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Hilbrand Barkema
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Ronald Brouwer
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
168
17 Ronald Rave
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Debbie Anthonissen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
168
17 Davith Denes Hiwat
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
168
17 Kevin Slotboom
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
168
17 Miguel Silva Rosso
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
168
17 Indy Hemmes
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Don Ruiter
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
168
17 Bas Capelle
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
168
17 Johannes Post
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
168
17 Mike van Voorst
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
168
17 Francois van der Made
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Gerben van der Bij
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
168
17 Martien Broekhuizen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
33 Michel de Sain
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
108
33 Hugo van Houten
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
108
33 Henk Marinus
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
108
33 Frank Bokdam
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
108
33 Banotpal Chakraborty
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
108
33 Frans Boonstra
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
108
Entry deadline Jan 11, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 13, 2019, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode C van toepassing (zie art. 3.1 van het algemeen reglement: https://www.snooker.nl/sites/default/files/userfiles/DocumentenKNBB/Snooker/algemeen_reglement_sectie_snooker_versie_1.3.pdf )
Rankings Snooker Nationale Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
More info
Het 4de toernooi van dit seizoen, in samenwerking met de NNRS.
Inschrijfgeld €10,= . De KNBB Sectie Snooker en de NNRS zullen het prijzengeld aanvullen.
Inschrijven kan tot vrijdag 11 januari 18.00uur, waarna de loting en de meldtijden hier zullen worden gepubliceerd.
Uiteraard wllen we ook een verliezersronde spelen.

Dresscode C is verplicht

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Netherlands
Banotpal Chakraborty
Sun 10:39  Table 23
3   
Netherlands
Jelke Boonstra
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rik van Winsum
 
5   
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Catharinus Mulder
 
7   
Netherlands
Hans de Jonge
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Francois van der Made
 
9   
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Walk Over
 
10   
Micronesia
Davith Denes Hiwat
Netherlands
Hugo van Houten
Sun 10:39  Table 22
11   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Peter Rath
 
13   
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Capelle
 
15   
Netherlands
Frank Bokdam
Netherlands
Kevin Slotboom
Sun 10:39  Table 26
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
 
17   
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Walk Over
 
18   
Netherlands
Sander Tierolf
Netherlands
Michel de Sain
Sun 10:39  Table 27
19   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Barkema
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
 
21   
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark van Ommen
 
23   
Netherlands
Don Ruiter
Netherlands
Frans Boonstra
Sun 10:58  Table 24
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
 
25   
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johannes Post
 
27   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
 
29   
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Martien Broekhuizen
 
31   
Netherlands
Henk Marinus
Netherlands
Gerben van der Bij
Sun 10:59  Table 25
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Sun 14:13  Table 22
34   
Netherlands
Jelke Boonstra
Netherlands
Rik van Winsum
Sun 10:59  Table 21
35   
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Netherlands
Catharinus Mulder
Sun 11:35  Table 20
36   
Netherlands
Hans de Jonge
Netherlands
Francois van der Made
Sun 11:53  Table 21
37   
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Micronesia
Davith Denes Hiwat
Sun 14:05  Table 23
38   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Netherlands
Peter Rath
Sun 12:54  Table 27
39   
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Netherlands
Bas Capelle
Sun 12:38  Table 24
40   
Netherlands
Kevin Slotboom
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 13:31  Table 20
41   
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Netherlands
Sander Tierolf
Sun 14:38  Table 25
42   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Barkema
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Sun 12:29  Table 22
43   
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Netherlands
Mark van Ommen
Sun 12:25  Table 23
44   
Netherlands
Don Ruiter
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Sun 14:13  Table 21
45   
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Netherlands
Johannes Post
Sun 11:59  Table 26
46   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Sun 13:15  Table 21
47   
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Netherlands
Martien Broekhuizen
Sun 13:16  Table 25
48   
Netherlands
Gerben van der Bij
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 15:05  Table 22

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Rik van Winsum
Sun 15:56  Table 24
50   
Netherlands
Catharinus Mulder
Netherlands
Hans de Jonge
Sun 15:35  Table 27
51   
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Netherlands
Peter Rath
Sun 17:07  Table 21
52   
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 17:29  Table 26
53   
Netherlands
Sander Tierolf
Netherlands
Ronald Rennen
Sun 17:43  Table 20
54   
Netherlands
Mark van Ommen
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Sun 17:08  Table 25
55   
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Sun 16:13  Table 23
56   
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 17:33  Table 27

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Hans de Jonge
Sun 18:39  Table 22
58   
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 18:53  Table 22
59   
Netherlands
Sander Tierolf
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Sun 20:13  Table 27
60   
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Kan
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 18:39  Table 26

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 21:26  Table 25
62   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 21:54  Table 22

Final

Race to 3
63   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Sun 23:14  Table 23

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment